505路 - 生物医药研究院 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
轻轨东海路 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 17:05 | 18:30 |
天滨公寓 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:41 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 17:06 | 18:31 |
服务外包园 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:52 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 18:33 |
史克必成 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 13:54 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:10 | 18:35 |
泰达二小 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:26 | 10:25 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 13:55 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 18:36 |
泰达二中 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 13:56 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 17:12 | 18:37 |
泰达国际养老院 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 09:29 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 13:57 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 17:14 | 18:39 |
泰丰公园 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 13:58 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:50 | 17:15 | 18:40 |
泰丰家园西门 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:51 | 17:16 | 18:41 |
斯坦雷电器 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 17:18 | 18:43 |
雀巢公司 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:35 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:02 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 18:45 |
津滨发展 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:34 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:04 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:57 | 17:22 | 18:47 |
热电公司 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 09:39 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:59 | 17:24 | 18:49 |
污水处理厂 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:07 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 17:25 | 18:50 |
泰达公交公司 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:38 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:08 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 17:02 | 17:27 | 18:52 |
天润公寓 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:09 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 17:28 | 18:53 |
天江公寓 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:04 | 09:44 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:10 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 17:29 | 18:54 |
约翰迪尔 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:11 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
裕腾置业 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 17:08 | 17:33 | 18:58 |
六合镁 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:14 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 17:09 | 17:34 | 18:59 |
天津科技大学 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 17:36 | 19:01 |
生物医药研究院 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:12 | 09:52 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 17:12 | 17:37 | 19:02 |
滨海新区公交 bus schedule - 505路 (生物医药研究院)
The 滨海新区公交 bus schedule for the 505路 route, 生物医药研究院, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 轻轨东海路 station to 生物医药研究院 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 滨海新区公交 schedule.