5070 - Célvia/Venda Nova/Terminal Vilarinho Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Paraíba, 402 | 05:40 | 07:20 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 16:50 |
Rua Pernambuco, 762 | 05:41 | 07:21 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 16:51 |
Rua Manoel Bertoldo Fagundes, 450 | 05:42 | 07:22 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 16:52 |
Rua São Paulo, 965 | Faseh | 05:43 | 07:23 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 16:53 |
Rua São Paulo, 935 | 05:44 | 07:24 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 16:54 |
Rua Paraíba, 826 | 05:44 | 07:24 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 16:54 |
Rua Paraíba, 918 | 05:45 | 07:25 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 16:55 |
Rua Paraíba, 1200 | 05:46 | 07:26 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 16:56 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 549 | 05:46 | 07:26 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 16:56 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 291 | 05:47 | 07:27 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 16:57 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 49 | 05:49 | 07:29 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 16:59 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 1057 | 05:49 | 07:29 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 16:59 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 815 | 05:50 | 07:30 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 17:00 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 611 | 05:51 | 07:31 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 17:01 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 323 | 05:52 | 07:32 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 17:02 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 107 | 05:54 | 07:34 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 17:04 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 1073 | 05:54 | 07:34 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 17:04 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 777 | 05:55 | 07:35 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 17:05 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 375 | 05:57 | 07:37 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 17:07 |
Rua Afonso Pena, 482 | 06:00 | 07:40 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 17:10 |
Rua Afonso Pena, 904 | 06:00 | 07:40 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 17:10 |
Mg-010, Km 24,4 Sul | 06:02 | 07:42 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 17:12 |
Mg-010, Km 23,5 Sul | 06:03 | 07:43 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 17:13 |
Mg-010, Km 22,9 Sul | Acesso A Sgs Geosol | 06:04 | 07:44 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 17:14 |
Mg-010, Km 22,6 Sul | 06:05 | 07:45 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 17:15 |
Mg-010, Km 22 Sul | 06:06 | 07:46 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 17:16 |
Mg-010, Km 21 Sul | 06:08 | 07:48 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 17:18 |
Mg-010, Km 20 Sul | 06:10 | 07:50 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 17:20 |
Mg-010, Km 19,5 Sul | 06:11 | 07:51 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 17:21 |
Mg-010, Km 18,8 Sul | Acesso Ao Bairro Jardim Da Glória | 06:12 | 07:52 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 17:22 |
Mg-010, Km 18,3 Sul | Acesso Ao Bairro Santa Clara | 06:13 | 07:53 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 17:23 |
Mg-010 Km 17.7 | Posto De Combustível Ale | 06:16 | 07:56 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 17:26 |
Mg-010, Km 17 Sul | Posto Da Polícia Militar Rodoviária | 06:17 | 07:57 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 17:27 |
Mg-010, Km 16,5 Sul | Trevo Do Bairro Morro Alto | 06:18 | 07:58 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 17:28 |
Mg-010, Km 15,8 Sul | Acesso À Cidade Administrativa | 06:19 | 07:59 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 17:29 |
Mg-010, Km 14,9 Sul | 06:21 | 08:01 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 17:31 |
Mg-010, Km 14,4 Sul | 06:22 | 08:02 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 17:32 |
Mg-010, Km 13,9 Sul | 06:23 | 08:03 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 17:33 |
Mg-010, Km 13 Sul | 06:25 | 08:05 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 17:35 |
Av. Vilarinho, 1420 | Shopping Norte | 06:28 | 08:08 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 17:38 |
Avenida Vilarinho 1616 | 06:30 | 08:10 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 17:40 |
Av. Vilarinho, 1900 | 06:31 | 08:11 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 17:41 |
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 979 | Central Lanches | 06:32 | 08:12 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 17:42 |
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 645 | Praça Da Matriz (Exceto Suplementar) | 06:34 | 08:14 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 17:44 |
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 281 | Antes Do Life Plus | 06:36 | 08:16 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 17:46 |
Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma C4 | 06:40 | 08:20 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 17:50 |
Rod Papa Joao Paulo II 240 | 06:43 | 08:23 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 17:53 |
Mg-010, Km 13,1 Norte | Cemitério Bosque Da Esperança | 06:48 | 08:28 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 17:58 |
Mg-010, Km 13.8 | Strada Fiat/Car Big | 06:49 | 08:29 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 17:59 |
Mg-010 Km 14.3 | Trevo São Benedito | 06:50 | 08:30 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 18:00 |
Mg-010, Km 15 Norte | Trincheira Oscar Niemeyer | 06:51 | 08:31 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 18:01 |
Mg-010, Km 16 Norte | Acesso À Cidade Administrativa/Bairro Canaã | 06:52 | 08:32 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 18:02 |
Mg-010 Km 16.7 | Trevo Do Bairro Morro Alto | 06:53 | 08:33 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 18:03 |
Mg-010 Km 17.4 | Passarela De Acesso Ao Gávea 2 Antes Do Posto Ale | 06:55 | 08:35 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 18:05 |
Mg-010, Km 18,2 Norte | Acesso Ao Bairro Santa Clara | 06:57 | 08:37 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 18:07 |
Mg-010, Km 18,6 Norte | 06:58 | 08:38 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 18:08 |
Mg-010, Km 19 Norte | Acesso À Vila Esportiva | 06:59 | 08:39 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 18:09 |
Mg-010, Km 19,5 Norte | 06:59 | 08:39 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 18:09 |
Mg-010, Km 20,9 Norte | 07:02 | 08:42 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 18:12 |
Mg-010, Km 22 Norte | 07:03 | 08:43 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 18:13 |
Mg-010, Km 22,5 Norte | 07:04 | 08:44 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 18:14 |
Mg-010, Km 22,9 Norte | Acesso A Sgs Geosol | 07:05 | 08:45 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 18:15 |
Mg-010, Km 24,2 Norte | 07:07 | 08:47 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 18:17 |
Rua Antônio Araújo Do Valle, 810 | 07:10 | 08:50 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 18:20 |
Av. Dr. Ari Teixeira, 95 | 07:11 | 08:51 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 18:21 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 318 | 07:12 | 08:52 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 18:22 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 796 | 07:14 | 08:54 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 18:24 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 1072 | 07:15 | 08:55 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 18:25 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 100 | 07:15 | 08:55 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 18:25 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 322 | 07:16 | 08:56 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 18:26 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 630 | 07:17 | 08:57 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 18:27 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 830 | 07:18 | 08:58 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 18:28 |
Av. Dr. Jorge Dias De Oliva, 1028 | 07:18 | 08:58 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 18:28 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 70 | 07:19 | 08:59 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 18:29 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 294 | 07:20 | 09:00 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 18:30 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 498 | 07:20 | 09:00 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 18:30 |
Rua Paraíba, 1199 | 07:21 | 09:01 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 18:31 |
Rua Paraíba, 919 | 07:22 | 09:02 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 18:32 |
Rua Paraíba, 827 | 07:22 | 09:02 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 18:32 |
Rua São Paulo, 918 | 07:23 | 09:03 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 18:33 |
Rua São Paulo, 958 | Faseh | 07:24 | 09:04 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 18:34 |
Rua Manoel Bertoldo Fagundes, 455 | 07:24 | 09:04 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 18:34 |
Rua Pernambuco, 765 | 07:25 | 09:05 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 18:35 |
Rua Paulo Dutra, 165 | 07:25 | 09:05 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 18:35 |
Av. Thales Chagas, 1919 | 05:40 | 07:20 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 16:50 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 5070 (Célvia/Venda Nova/Terminal Vilarinho)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 5070 route, Célvia/Venda Nova/Terminal Vilarinho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Thales Chagas, 1919 station to Av. Thales Chagas, 1919 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.