508 - Rodoviária Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Fonte Mécia | 05:20 |
Parada Sesi Valinhos | 05:22 |
Rua Das Avencas, 189 | 05:23 |
Rua Dos Amarílis, 179 | 05:23 |
Rua Dos Gerânios, 301-357 | 05:23 |
Rua Dos Gerânios | 05:24 |
Rua Dos Manacás, 329-441 | 05:25 |
Rua Dos Manacás, 25-27 | 05:25 |
Rodovia Flávio De Carvalho, 974 | 05:26 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 887-951 | 05:27 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 711-809 | 05:28 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 597 | 05:28 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 299-319 | 05:29 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 62 | 05:29 |
Parada Fonte Sônia | 05:30 |
Parada Valinhos | 05:30 |
Rua Domingos Tordin, 63 | 05:31 |
Rua Orozimbo Maia, 301-331 | 05:32 |
Parada Valinhos | 05:33 |
Rua Invernada, 43 | 05:35 |
Avenida Gessy Lever, 99 | 05:36 |
Avenida Dos Imigrantes, 6 | 05:37 |
Avenida Dos Imigrantes, 301 | 05:38 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos | 05:38 |
SOU Valinhos bus schedule - 508 (Rodoviária)
The SOU Valinhos bus schedule for the 508 route, Rodoviária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Fonte Mécia station to Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SOU Valinhos schedule.