509 - Sai Oscar Burger/ Zendron/ Terminal Fonte Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Final - Oscar Bürger | 03:50 |
Rua Oscar Bürger, 597-739 | 03:50 |
Rua Oscar Bürger, 449-501 | 03:50 |
Rua Oscar Bürger, 15 | 03:51 |
Ponto Final - Zendron | 03:52 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 973-999 | 03:52 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 1663 | 03:53 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 1501 | 03:53 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 1355-1415 | 03:53 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 1078 | 03:54 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 885 | 03:54 |
Ponto Naguchi - Sentido Centro | 03:55 |
Rua Ernesto Steinbach, 16 | 03:55 |
Rua Antônio Zendron, 71-105 | 03:56 |
23º Batalhão De Infantaria - Sentido Centro | 03:57 |
Cooper Garcia - Sentido Centro | 03:58 |
Rua Amazonas, 2701-2729 | 03:59 |
Rua Amazonas - Millium Garcia | 03:59 |
Rua Amazonas, 2021 | 04:00 |
Rua Amazonas, 1618 | 04:01 |
Rua Amazonas, 1065 | 04:02 |
Terminal Fonte | 04:03 |
BluMob bus schedule - 509 (Sai Oscar Burger/ Zendron/ Terminal Fonte)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 509 route, Sai Oscar Burger/ Zendron/ Terminal Fonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Oscar Bürger station to Terminal Fonte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.