51
51 - Jõhvi Bussijaam (Saabuvad) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
J. Gagarini | 11:30 | 15:45 | 18:15 |
Kiriku | 11:31 | 15:46 | 18:16 |
Politsei | 11:32 | 15:47 | 18:17 |
Sõpruse | 11:34 | 15:49 | 18:19 |
Kultuurimaja | 11:36 | 15:51 | 18:21 |
Sauna | 11:37 | 15:52 | 18:22 |
Filtri | 11:38 | 15:53 | 18:23 |
Haigla | 11:40 | 15:55 | 18:25 |
Türsamäe | 11:41 | 15:56 | 18:26 |
Gaasitrass | 11:41 | 15:56 | 18:26 |
Päite | 11:42 | 15:57 | 18:27 |
Vaivina | 11:43 | 15:58 | 18:28 |
Maie | 11:44 | 15:59 | 18:29 |
Konju | 11:45 | 16:00 | 18:30 |
Luhamäe | 11:46 | 16:01 | 18:31 |
Voka | 11:53 | 16:05 | 18:38 |
Voka Rist | 11:55 | 16:07 | 18:40 |
Oru Rist | 11:56 | 16:08 | 18:41 |
Oru Kauplus | 11:58 | 16:10 | 18:43 |
Oru | 12:00 | 16:12 | 18:45 |
Oru Rist | 12:03 | 16:15 | 18:48 |
Kõrve | 12:05 | 16:17 | 18:50 |
Järve | 12:08 | 16:20 | 18:53 |
Männi | 12:09 | 16:21 | 18:54 |
Linda | 12:10 | 16:22 | 18:55 |
Järle | 12:12 | 16:24 | 18:57 |
Jõhvi Bussijaam (Saabuvad) | 12:15 | 16:30 | 19:05 |
GoBus AS Bus schedule - 51 (Jõhvi Bussijaam (Saabuvad))
The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the 51 route, Jõhvi Bussijaam (Saabuvad), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from J. Gagarini station to Jõhvi Bussijaam (Saabuvad) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.