51 - Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint-Égrève, Saint Egrève Gare | 06:45 | 08:03 | 09:25 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 18:05 | 18:45 |
Saint-Égrève, Les Bonnais | 06:46 | 08:04 | 09:26 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 18:46 |
Saint-Égrève, Karben | 06:47 | 08:05 | 09:27 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 18:07 | 18:47 |
Saint-Égrève, Cap38 | 06:49 | 08:07 | 09:29 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 16:09 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 18:49 |
Saint-Égrève, San Marino - Barrage | 06:51 | 08:09 | 09:31 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 18:11 | 18:51 |
Noyarey, Praparis - Les Roses | 06:53 | 08:11 | 09:33 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 18:13 | 18:53 |
Noyarey, Chaulnes | 06:55 | 08:13 | 09:35 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 18:15 | 18:55 |
Noyarey, Saint-Jean | 06:56 | 08:14 | 09:36 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 18:16 | 18:56 |
Noyarey, Bascule | 06:58 | 08:16 | 09:38 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 18:18 | 18:58 |
Noyarey, Rue Du Maupas | 06:58 | 08:16 | 09:38 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 18:18 | 18:58 |
Noyarey, Noyarey Village | 06:59 | 08:17 | 09:39 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 18:19 | 18:59 |
Noyarey, Parc Des Biches | 07:00 | 08:18 | 09:40 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:00 |
Veurey-Voroize, La Cuche | 07:01 | 08:19 | 09:41 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
Veurey-Voroize, Iles Cordées | 07:01 | 08:19 | 09:41 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
Veurey-Voroize, Perrières | 07:02 | 08:20 | 09:42 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:02 |
Veurey-Voroize, Les Echalières | 07:03 | 08:21 | 09:43 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:03 |
Veurey-Voroize, La Rive | 07:04 | 08:22 | 09:44 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 19:04 |
Veurey-Voroize, Veurey Eglise | 07:05 | 08:23 | 09:45 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 18:25 | 19:05 |
Veurey-Voroize, Veurey Mairie | 07:06 | 08:24 | 09:46 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:06 |
Veurey-Voroize, Le Béryl | 07:07 | 08:25 | 09:47 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 16:27 | 17:07 | 18:27 | 19:07 |
Veurey-Voroize, Petit Châtelard | 07:08 | 08:26 | 09:48 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
Veurey-Voroize, Les Marronniers | 07:09 | 08:27 | 09:49 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 18:29 | 19:09 |
Veurey-Voroize, Chemin Du Parc | 07:10 | 08:28 | 09:50 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:10 |
Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard | 07:10 | 08:28 | 09:50 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:10 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint-Égrève, Saint Egrève Gare | 06:45 | - | 07:55 | - | - | 10:00 | 12:35 | - | - | - | - | 16:40 | - | - | 17:51 | - | 18:48 |
Saint-Égrève, Les Bonnais | 06:46 | - | 07:56 | - | - | 10:01 | 12:36 | - | - | - | - | 16:41 | - | - | 17:52 | - | 18:49 |
Saint-Égrève, Karben | 06:47 | - | 07:57 | - | - | 10:02 | 12:37 | - | - | - | - | 16:42 | - | - | 17:53 | - | 18:50 |
Saint-Égrève, Cap38 | 06:49 | - | 07:59 | - | - | 10:04 | 12:39 | - | - | - | - | 16:44 | - | - | 17:55 | - | 18:52 |
Saint-Égrève, San Marino - Barrage | 06:51 | - | 08:01 | - | - | 10:06 | 12:41 | - | - | - | - | 16:46 | - | - | 17:57 | - | 18:54 |
Noyarey, Praparis - Les Roses | 06:53 | - | 08:03 | - | - | 10:08 | 12:43 | - | - | - | - | 16:48 | - | - | 17:59 | - | 18:56 |
Noyarey, Chaulnes | 06:55 | - | 08:05 | - | - | 10:10 | 12:45 | - | - | - | - | 16:50 | - | - | 18:01 | - | 18:58 |
Noyarey, Saint-Jean | 06:56 | - | 08:06 | - | - | 10:11 | 12:46 | - | - | - | - | 16:51 | - | - | 18:02 | - | 18:59 |
Noyarey, Bascule | 06:58 | - | 08:08 | - | - | 10:13 | 12:48 | - | - | - | - | 16:53 | - | - | 18:04 | - | 19:01 |
Noyarey, Rue Du Maupas | 06:58 | - | 08:08 | - | - | 10:13 | 12:48 | - | - | - | - | 16:53 | - | - | 18:04 | - | 19:01 |
Noyarey, Noyarey Village | 06:59 | - | 08:09 | - | - | 10:14 | 12:49 | - | - | - | - | 16:54 | - | - | 18:05 | - | 19:02 |
Noyarey, Parc Des Biches | 07:00 | - | 08:10 | - | - | 10:15 | 12:50 | - | - | - | - | 16:55 | - | - | 18:06 | - | 19:03 |
Veurey-Voroize, La Cuche | 07:01 | - | 08:11 | - | - | 10:16 | 12:51 | - | - | - | - | 16:56 | - | - | 18:07 | - | 19:04 |
Veurey-Voroize, Iles Cordées | 07:01 | - | 08:11 | - | - | 10:16 | 12:51 | - | - | - | - | 16:56 | - | - | 18:07 | - | 19:04 |
Veurey-Voroize, Perrières | 07:02 | - | 08:12 | - | - | 10:17 | 12:52 | - | - | - | - | 16:57 | - | - | 18:08 | - | 19:05 |
Veurey-Voroize, Les Echalières | 07:03 | - | 08:13 | - | - | 10:18 | 12:53 | - | - | - | - | 16:58 | - | - | 18:09 | - | 19:06 |
Veurey-Voroize, La Rive | 07:04 | 07:39 | 08:14 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 10:19 | 12:54 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:59 | 16:48 | 17:15 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:07 |
Veurey-Voroize, Veurey Eglise | 07:05 | 07:40 | 08:15 | 08:01 | 08:41 | 10:20 | 12:55 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 17:00 | 16:49 | 17:16 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:08 |
Veurey-Voroize, Veurey Mairie | 07:06 | 07:41 | 08:16 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 10:21 | 12:56 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 17:01 | 16:50 | 17:17 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:09 |
Veurey-Voroize, Le Béryl | 07:07 | 07:42 | 08:17 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 10:22 | 12:57 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 17:02 | 16:51 | 17:18 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:10 |
Veurey-Voroize, Petit Châtelard | 07:08 | 07:43 | 08:18 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 10:23 | 12:58 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 17:03 | 16:52 | 17:19 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:11 |
Veurey-Voroize, Les Marronniers | 07:09 | 07:44 | 08:19 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 10:24 | 12:59 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 17:04 | 16:53 | 17:20 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:12 |
Veurey-Voroize, Chemin Du Parc | 07:10 | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 10:24 | 12:59 | 14:53 | 15:24 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 17:05 | 16:54 | 17:21 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:13 |
Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard | 07:10 | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 10:25 | 13:00 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 17:05 | 16:54 | 17:21 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:13 |
TAG bus schedule - 51 (Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard)
The TAG bus schedule for the 51 route, Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Égrève, Saint Egrève Gare station to Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of 51, from Saint-Égrève to Veurey-Voroize, daily at midnight.