51 - Veurey-Voroize, La Rive Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 15:12 | 15:44 | 16:05 | 16:42 | 17:06 | 18:30 | 18:46 |
Veurey-Voroize, Chemin Du Parc | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 15:12 | 15:44 | 16:05 | 16:42 | 17:06 | 18:30 | 18:46 |
Veurey-Voroize, Les Marronniers | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 15:14 | 15:46 | 16:07 | 16:44 | 17:08 | 18:32 | 18:48 |
Veurey-Voroize, Petit Châtelard | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 15:14 | 15:46 | 16:07 | 16:44 | 17:08 | 18:32 | 18:48 |
Veurey-Voroize, Le Béryl | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 15:15 | 15:47 | 16:08 | 16:45 | 17:09 | 18:33 | 18:49 |
Veurey-Voroize, Veurey Mairie | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:29 | 15:16 | 15:48 | 16:09 | 16:46 | 17:10 | 18:34 | 18:50 |
Veurey-Voroize, Veurey Eglise | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 15:17 | 15:49 | 16:10 | 16:47 | 17:11 | 18:35 | 18:51 |
Veurey-Voroize, La Rive | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 15:18 | 15:50 | 16:11 | 16:48 | 17:12 | 18:36 | 18:52 |
TAG bus schedule - 51 (Veurey-Voroize, La Rive)
The TAG bus schedule for the 51 route, Veurey-Voroize, La Rive, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Veurey-Voroize, Châtelard station to Veurey-Voroize, La Rive station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule.