5102 BARREIRO DE CIMA / CENTRO - Centro Schedule
Departure from Rua Doutor Dantas Bião, 30
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:10 | 05:10 |
05:30 | 05:30 |
06:00 | 06:00 |
06:30 | 06:30 |
06:50 | 06:50 |
07:10 | 07:10 |
07:30 | 07:30 |
07:50 | 07:50 |
08:10 | 08:10 |
08:30 | 08:30 |
08:50 | 08:50 |
09:10 | 09:10 |
09:30 | 09:30 |
09:50 | 09:50 |
10:10 | 10:10 |
10:30 | 10:30 |
10:50 | 10:50 |
11:10 | 11:10 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:50 | 11:50 |
12:10 | 12:10 |
12:30 | 12:30 |
12:50 | 12:50 |
13:10 | 13:10 |
13:30 | 13:30 |
14:00 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:20 |
15:00 | 14:50 |
15:40 | 15:10 |
16:20 | 15:30 |
17:00 | 15:50 |
17:40 | 16:10 |
18:20 | 16:30 |
19:00 | 16:50 |
19:30 | 17:10 |
- | 17:30 |
- | 17:50 |
- | 18:10 |
- | 18:30 |
- | 18:50 |
- | 19:10 |
- | 19:30 |
- | 20:00 |
- | 20:30 |
- | 21:00 |
- | 21:35 |
- | 22:00 |
ATP - Alagoinhas Transportes Públicos bus schedule - 5102 BARREIRO DE CIMA / CENTRO (Centro)
The ATP - Alagoinhas Transportes Públicos bus schedule for the 5102 BARREIRO DE CIMA / CENTRO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Doutor Dantas Bião, 30 station to Rua Catarina Santos, 65 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATP - Alagoinhas Transportes Públicos schedule.