511 - T. Guaicurus / T. Morenão - Via Coopharádio Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Guaicurus | 04:50 | 05:57 | 07:04 | 08:11 | 09:18 | 10:28 | 11:38 | 12:48 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:38 | 19:46 | 20:53 | 22:00 | 23:05 |
Rua Elvira Pachêco Sampaio, 638 | 04:51 | 05:58 | 07:05 | 08:12 | 09:19 | 10:29 | 11:39 | 12:49 | 13:59 | 15:09 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:39 | 19:47 | 20:54 | 22:01 | 23:06 |
Rua Elvira Pacheco Sampaio, 1294 | 04:51 | 05:58 | 07:05 | 08:12 | 09:19 | 10:29 | 11:39 | 12:49 | 13:59 | 15:09 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:39 | 19:47 | 20:54 | 22:01 | 23:06 |
Rua Frentini, 48-124 | 04:52 | 05:59 | 07:06 | 08:13 | 09:20 | 10:30 | 11:40 | 12:50 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:48 | 20:55 | 22:02 | 23:07 |
Rua Frentini, 262 | 04:53 | 06:00 | 07:07 | 08:14 | 09:21 | 10:31 | 11:41 | 12:51 | 14:01 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:49 | 20:56 | 22:03 | 23:08 |
Rua Fernandes Da Fonseca, 409-447 | 04:53 | 06:00 | 07:07 | 08:14 | 09:21 | 10:31 | 11:41 | 12:51 | 14:01 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:49 | 20:56 | 22:03 | 23:08 |
Rua Fernandes Da Fonseca, 204 | 04:54 | 06:01 | 07:08 | 08:15 | 09:22 | 10:32 | 11:42 | 12:52 | 14:02 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:42 | 19:50 | 20:57 | 22:04 | 23:09 |
Avenida Frida Puxian, 1430 | 04:57 | 06:04 | 07:11 | 08:18 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:15 | 16:25 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:53 | 21:00 | 22:07 | 23:12 |
Avenida Frida Puxian, 1430 | 04:57 | 06:04 | 07:11 | 08:18 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:15 | 16:25 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:53 | 21:00 | 22:07 | 23:12 |
Bate Forte | 04:58 | 06:05 | 07:12 | 08:19 | 09:26 | 10:36 | 11:46 | 12:56 | 14:06 | 15:16 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:46 | 19:54 | 21:01 | 22:08 | 23:13 |
Rua Vítor Meireles, 1241 | 04:59 | 06:06 | 07:13 | 08:20 | 09:27 | 10:37 | 11:47 | 12:57 | 14:07 | 15:17 | 16:27 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:55 | 21:02 | 22:09 | 23:14 |
Rua Vítor Meireles, 925-947 | 05:00 | 06:07 | 07:14 | 08:21 | 09:28 | 10:38 | 11:48 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:18 | 16:28 | 17:38 | 18:48 | 19:56 | 21:03 | 22:10 | 23:15 |
Rua Paraisópolis, 409-461 | 05:01 | 06:08 | 07:15 | 08:22 | 09:29 | 10:39 | 11:49 | 12:59 | 14:09 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 19:57 | 21:04 | 22:11 | 23:16 |
Rua Paraisópolis, 165 | 05:02 | 06:09 | 07:16 | 08:23 | 09:30 | 10:40 | 11:50 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:40 | 18:50 | 19:58 | 21:05 | 22:12 | 23:17 |
Rua Semiramis, 313 | 05:04 | 06:11 | 07:18 | 08:25 | 09:32 | 10:42 | 11:52 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:22 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 18:52 | 20:00 | 21:07 | 22:14 | 23:19 |
Rua Paraisópolis, 146-186 | 05:06 | 06:13 | 07:20 | 08:27 | 09:34 | 10:44 | 11:54 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:24 | 16:34 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 20:02 | 21:09 | 22:16 | 23:21 |
Rua Araguacema, 475 | 05:06 | 06:13 | 07:20 | 08:27 | 09:34 | 10:44 | 11:54 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:24 | 16:34 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 20:02 | 21:09 | 22:16 | 23:21 |
Rua Araguacema, 273-341 | 05:07 | 06:14 | 07:21 | 08:28 | 09:35 | 10:45 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:03 | 21:10 | 22:17 | 23:22 |
Rua Araguacema, 129-199 | 05:07 | 06:14 | 07:21 | 08:28 | 09:35 | 10:45 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:03 | 21:10 | 22:17 | 23:22 |
Rua Mario Quintanilha, 266 | 05:08 | 06:15 | 07:22 | 08:29 | 09:36 | 10:46 | 11:56 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:26 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:04 | 21:11 | 22:18 | 23:23 |
Rua Mario Quintanilha, 19 | 05:09 | 06:16 | 07:23 | 08:30 | 09:37 | 10:47 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:27 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:05 | 21:12 | 22:19 | 23:24 |
Rua Daniela Péres, 200-254 | 05:09 | 06:16 | 07:23 | 08:30 | 09:37 | 10:47 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:27 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:05 | 21:12 | 22:19 | 23:24 |
Avenida Noroeste, 7062-7136 | 05:10 | 06:17 | 07:24 | 08:31 | 09:38 | 10:48 | 11:58 | 13:08 | 14:18 | 15:28 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 20:06 | 21:13 | 22:20 | 23:25 |
Rua Austragésimo De Ataíde, 34 | 05:11 | 06:18 | 07:25 | 08:32 | 09:39 | 10:49 | 11:59 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:29 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 20:07 | 21:14 | 22:21 | 23:26 |
Rua Doutor Werneck, 489-523 | 05:11 | 06:18 | 07:25 | 08:32 | 09:39 | 10:49 | 11:59 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:29 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 20:07 | 21:14 | 22:21 | 23:26 |
Rua Ramalho Ortigão, 513-591 | 05:12 | 06:19 | 07:26 | 08:33 | 09:40 | 10:50 | 12:00 | 13:10 | 14:20 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:08 | 21:15 | 22:22 | 23:27 |
Rua Ramalho Ortigão, 411 | 05:13 | 06:20 | 07:27 | 08:34 | 09:41 | 10:51 | 12:01 | 13:11 | 14:21 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:09 | 21:16 | 22:23 | 23:28 |
Rua Ramalho Ortigão, 73-149 | 05:13 | 06:20 | 07:27 | 08:34 | 09:41 | 10:51 | 12:01 | 13:11 | 14:21 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:09 | 21:16 | 22:23 | 23:28 |
Rua André Luís, 245 | 05:15 | 06:22 | 07:29 | 08:36 | 09:43 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 13:13 | 14:23 | 15:33 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 19:03 | 20:11 | 21:18 | 22:25 | 23:30 |
Rua Montese, 1019-1093 | 05:16 | 06:23 | 07:30 | 08:37 | 09:44 | 10:54 | 12:04 | 13:14 | 14:24 | 15:34 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:12 | 21:19 | 22:26 | 23:31 |
Rua Trindade, 739-843 | 05:17 | 06:24 | 07:31 | 08:38 | 09:45 | 10:55 | 12:05 | 13:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 19:05 | 20:13 | 21:20 | 22:27 | 23:32 |
Rua Trindade, 509-633 | 05:18 | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:39 | 09:46 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 20:14 | 21:21 | 22:28 | 23:33 |
Rua São Cosme E Damião, 907 | 05:18 | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:39 | 09:46 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 20:14 | 21:21 | 22:28 | 23:33 |
Rua São Cosme E Damião, 394-494 | 05:19 | 06:26 | 07:33 | 08:40 | 09:47 | 10:57 | 12:07 | 13:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 19:07 | 20:15 | 21:22 | 22:29 | 23:34 |
Terminal Morenão | 05:20 | 06:27 | 07:34 | 08:41 | 09:48 | 10:58 | 12:08 | 13:18 | 14:28 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 19:08 | 20:16 | 21:23 | 22:30 | 23:35 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 511 (T. Guaicurus / T. Morenão - Via Coopharádio)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 511 route, T. Guaicurus / T. Morenão - Via Coopharádio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Guaicurus station to Terminal Morenão station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule. We update the schedule of 511, from Terminal Guaicurus to Terminal Morenão, daily at midnight.