51B
51B - Łódź Skotniki Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Limanowskiego - Zajezdnia Limanowskiego (9013) | 04:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Limanowskiego - Mokra (0439) | 04:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Limanowskiego - Sierakowskiego (0441) | 04:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zgierska - Dolna (1432) | 04:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zgierska - Sędziowska (1434) | 04:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Palki - Źródłowa (1090) | - | 05:16 | 06:13 | 06:56 | 11:58 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 16:54 | 17:45 | 18:56 |
Rodziny Poznańskich - Dw. Łódź Fabryczna (2158) | - | 05:07 | 06:04 | 06:47 | 11:48 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:42 | 17:33 | 18:44 |
Narutowicza - Pl. Dąbrowskiego (0585) | - | 05:10 | 06:07 | 06:50 | 11:51 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:45 | 17:36 | 18:47 |
Uniwersytecka - Narutowicza (2304) | - | 05:12 | 06:09 | 06:52 | 11:53 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:47 | 17:38 | 18:49 |
Uniwersytecka - Rondo Solidarności (1240) | - | 05:14 | 06:11 | 06:54 | 11:55 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 16:50 | 17:41 | 18:52 |
Palki - Smutna (1091) | - | 05:18 | 06:15 | 06:58 | 12:00 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 16:56 | 17:47 | 18:58 |
Palki - Wojska Polskiego (1092) | - | 05:19 | 06:16 | 06:59 | 12:01 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 16:57 | 17:48 | 18:59 |
Inflancka - R. Powstańców 1863r. (0208) | 04:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Inflancka - Marysińska (0209) | 04:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dw. Łódź Fabryczna (2167) | - | 05:06 | 06:03 | 06:46 | 11:47 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:41 | 17:32 | 18:43 |
Inflancka - Gibalskiego (0210) | 04:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Inflancka - Zagajnikowa NŻ (4153) | 04:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Uniwersytecka - Rewolucji 1905r. (2062) | - | 05:13 | 06:10 | 06:53 | 11:54 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 16:48 | 17:39 | 18:50 |
Julianowska - Zgierska (0234) | 04:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Julianowska - Żarnowcowa (0235) | 04:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Strykowska - Wojska Polskiego (4148) | - | 05:20 | 06:17 | 07:00 | 12:02 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 16:58 | 17:49 | 19:00 |
Strykowska - Inflancka (1594) | - | 05:21 | 06:18 | 07:01 | 12:03 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 16:59 | 17:50 | 19:01 |
Wycieczkowa - Strykowska (1355) | 04:24 | 05:22 | 06:19 | 07:02 | 12:05 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:01 | 17:52 | 19:03 |
Wycieczkowa - Wypoczynkowa NŻ (1356) | 04:25 | 05:23 | 06:20 | 07:03 | 12:06 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:02 | 17:53 | 19:04 |
Wycieczkowa - Woskowa NŻ (1956) | 04:26 | 05:24 | 06:21 | 07:04 | 12:07 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:03 | 17:54 | 19:05 |
Wycieczkowa - Warszawska (1357) | 04:27 | 05:25 | 06:22 | 07:05 | 12:08 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:04 | 17:55 | 19:06 |
Wycieczkowa - Rogowska NŻ (1358) | 04:28 | 05:26 | 06:23 | 07:06 | 12:09 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:05 | 17:56 | 19:07 |
Wycieczkowa - Wiewiórcza NŻ (1359) | 04:29 | 05:27 | 06:24 | 07:07 | 12:10 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:06 | 17:57 | 19:08 |
Wycieczkowa - Nowaka Jeziorańskiego NŻ (1360) | 04:30 | 05:28 | 06:25 | 07:08 | 12:11 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:07 | 17:58 | 19:09 |
Wycieczkowa - Sanatorium NŻ (1361) | 04:32 | 05:30 | 06:27 | 07:10 | 12:13 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:09 | 18:00 | 19:11 |
Okólna - Łagiewniki (1567) | 04:35 | 05:33 | 06:30 | 07:13 | 12:16 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:12 | 18:03 | 19:14 |
Okólna - Łagiewnicka (1568) | 04:36 | 05:34 | 06:31 | 07:14 | 12:17 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:13 | 18:04 | 19:15 |
Okólna - Secesyjna NŻ (1853) | 04:38 | 05:36 | 06:33 | 07:16 | 12:19 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:15 | 18:06 | 19:17 |
Dk Nr 71 - Łagiewniki Nowe NŻ (0138) | 04:39 | 05:37 | 06:34 | 07:17 | 12:20 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:16 | 18:07 | 19:18 |
Dk Nr 71 - Przyklasztorze NŻ (0174) | 04:40 | 05:38 | 06:35 | 07:18 | 12:21 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:17 | 18:08 | 19:19 |
Dk Nr 71 - Godlewskiego NŻ (0176) | 04:41 | 05:39 | 06:36 | 07:19 | 12:22 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:18 | 18:09 | 19:20 |
Łódź Skotniki (0178) | 04:42 | 05:40 | 06:37 | 07:20 | 12:23 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:19 | 18:10 | 19:21 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palki - Źródłowa (1090) | 08:31 | 11:39 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 19:46 |
Rodziny Poznańskich - Dw. Łódź Fabryczna (2158) | 08:22 | 11:30 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 19:37 |
Narutowicza - Pl. Dąbrowskiego (0585) | 08:25 | 11:33 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 19:40 |
Uniwersytecka - Narutowicza (2304) | 08:27 | 11:35 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 19:42 |
Uniwersytecka - Rondo Solidarności (1240) | 08:29 | 11:37 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 19:44 |
Palki - Smutna (1091) | 08:33 | 11:41 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:48 |
Palki - Wojska Polskiego (1092) | 08:34 | 11:42 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:49 |
Dw. Łódź Fabryczna (2167) | 08:21 | 11:29 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 19:36 |
Uniwersytecka - Rewolucji 1905r. (2062) | 08:28 | 11:36 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 19:43 |
Strykowska - Wojska Polskiego (4148) | 08:35 | 11:43 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:50 |
Strykowska - Inflancka (1594) | 08:36 | 11:44 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:51 |
Wycieczkowa - Strykowska (1355) | 08:37 | 11:45 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:52 |
Wycieczkowa - Wypoczynkowa NŻ (1356) | 08:38 | 11:46 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:53 |
Wycieczkowa - Woskowa NŻ (1956) | 08:39 | 11:47 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:54 |
Wycieczkowa - Warszawska (1357) | 08:40 | 11:48 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:55 |
Wycieczkowa - Rogowska NŻ (1358) | 08:41 | 11:49 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:56 |
Wycieczkowa - Wiewiórcza NŻ (1359) | 08:42 | 11:50 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:57 |
Wycieczkowa - Nowaka Jeziorańskiego NŻ (1360) | 08:43 | 11:51 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:58 |
Wycieczkowa - Sanatorium NŻ (1361) | 08:45 | 11:53 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 20:00 |
Okólna - Łagiewniki (1567) | 08:48 | 11:56 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 20:03 |
Okólna - Łagiewnicka (1568) | 08:49 | 11:57 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 20:04 |
Okólna - Secesyjna NŻ (1853) | 08:51 | 11:59 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 20:06 |
Dk Nr 71 - Łagiewniki Nowe NŻ (0138) | 08:52 | 12:00 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 20:07 |
Dk Nr 71 - Przyklasztorze NŻ (0174) | 08:53 | 12:01 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 20:08 |
Dk Nr 71 - Godlewskiego NŻ (0176) | 08:54 | 12:02 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 20:09 |
Łódź Skotniki (0178) | 08:55 | 12:03 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 20:10 |
MPK-Łódź Spółka z o.o. Bus schedule - 51B (Łódź Skotniki)
The MPK-Łódź Spółka z o.o. Bus schedule for the 51B route, Łódź Skotniki, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Limanowskiego - Zajezdnia Limanowskiego (9013) station to Łódź Skotniki (0178) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MPK-Łódź Spółka z o.o. schedule. We update the schedule of 51B, from Lódz to Powiat Zgierski, daily at midnight.