5211 - Tungvågen Via Uttian Schedule
Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sistranda Skole | 13:50 |
Coop Sistranda | 13:51 |
Fredagsvik | 13:52 |
Ervik | 13:54 |
Dyrvik | 13:55 |
Uttian | 13:57 |
Uttiankrysset | 14:00 |
Nesset | 14:02 |
Urdaheia | 14:04 |
Hellesvik | 14:05 |
Strømøybotn | 14:07 |
Skjelldam | 14:09 |
Nordal | 14:11 |
Gurvikdal | 14:13 |
Klubben | 14:15 |
Sandvik | 14:17 |
Bremnes | 14:19 |
Tungvågen | 14:21 |
AtB bus schedule - 5211 (Tungvågen Via Uttian)
The AtB bus schedule for the 5211 route, Tungvågen Via Uttian, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sistranda Skole station to Tungvågen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.