526
526 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Hércules Maymone (Via Agrárias) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Nova Bahia | 07:30 | 11:00 | 15:25 |
Rua Marquês De Herval, 2047-2133 | 07:31 | 11:01 | 15:26 |
Rua Marquês De Herval, 1863-1955 | 07:31 | 11:01 | 15:26 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 168-250 | 07:32 | 11:02 | 15:27 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 540-586 | 07:33 | 11:03 | 15:28 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 784-838 | 07:35 | 11:05 | 15:30 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 1212-1272 | 07:36 | 11:06 | 15:31 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 1214 | 07:36 | 11:06 | 15:31 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 1874-1928 | 07:38 | 11:08 | 15:33 |
Avenida Panamericana, 807 | 07:38 | 11:08 | 15:33 |
Avenida Panamericana, 631 | 07:39 | 11:09 | 15:34 |
Rua Wagner Jorger Borttoto Garcia, 981-1057 | 07:40 | 11:10 | 15:35 |
Rua Wagner Jorger Borttoto Garcia, 551-603 | 07:41 | 11:11 | 15:36 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 377 | 07:42 | 11:12 | 15:37 |
Rua Del Carlos R B De Oliveira, 30 | 07:43 | 11:13 | 15:38 |
Rua Del Carlos R B De Oliveira, 10 | 07:43 | 11:13 | 15:38 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo, 3 | 07:44 | 11:14 | 15:39 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo - Tribunal De Justiça | 07:45 | 11:15 | 15:40 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo - Tve | 07:46 | 11:16 | 15:41 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo, 1082-1192 | 07:47 | 11:17 | 15:42 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo, 1273-1667 | 07:48 | 11:18 | 15:43 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo, 1658-2038 | 07:49 | 11:19 | 15:44 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo - Uniderp Agrárias | 07:50 | 11:20 | 15:45 |
Rua Dos Poderes 2-440 | 07:54 | 11:24 | 15:49 |
Rua Dos Poderes, Creche Zé Du | 07:55 | 11:25 | 15:50 |
Secretaria Estadual De Administração | 07:58 | 11:28 | 15:53 |
Secretaria De Fazenda | 07:58 | 11:28 | 15:53 |
Secretaria Estadual De Meio Ambiente | 07:58 | 11:28 | 15:53 |
Defensoria Pública | 07:59 | 11:29 | 15:54 |
Procuradoria-Geral Do Estado | 07:59 | 11:29 | 15:54 |
Secretaria Estadual De Educação | 08:01 | 11:31 | 15:56 |
Secretaria Estadual De Saúde | 08:02 | 11:32 | 15:57 |
Governadoria | 08:02 | 11:32 | 15:57 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 5964-6026 | 08:05 | 11:35 | 16:00 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 1147-1233 | 08:06 | 11:36 | 16:01 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 905-1145 | 08:06 | 11:36 | 16:01 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 677-903 | 08:07 | 11:37 | 16:02 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 379-451 | 08:08 | 11:38 | 16:03 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 71-141 | 08:09 | 11:39 | 16:04 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Cidade Do Natal | 08:11 | 11:41 | 16:06 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Cidade Do Natal | 08:12 | 11:42 | 16:07 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Aquário Do Pantanal | 08:13 | 11:43 | 16:08 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Parque Das Nações Indígenas | 08:15 | 11:45 | 16:10 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Itaú | 08:15 | 11:45 | 16:10 |
Peg Fácil Shopping Campo Grande | 08:17 | 11:47 | 16:12 |
Rua Ceará, 555-675 | 08:21 | 11:51 | 16:16 |
Avenida Ceará - Uniderp | 08:22 | 11:52 | 16:17 |
Terminal Hércules Maymone | 08:24 | 11:54 | 16:19 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus schedule - 526 (T. Nova Bahia / T. Hércules Maymone (Via Agrárias))
The Consórcio Guaicurus Bus schedule for the 526 route, T. Nova Bahia / T. Hércules Maymone (Via Agrárias), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Nova Bahia station to Terminal Hércules Maymone station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule. We update the schedule of 526, from Mata Do Jacinto to Chácara Cachoeira, daily at midnight.