526
526 - T. Hércules Maymone / T. Nova Bahia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Hércules Maymone | 08:25 | 13:42 | 18:15 | 19:43 |
Rua Ceará - Uniderp | 08:26 | 13:43 | 18:16 | 19:44 |
Rua Ceará, 622-720 | 08:27 | 13:44 | 18:17 | 19:45 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Praça Das Águas | 08:28 | 13:45 | 18:18 | 19:46 |
Avenida Afonso Pena - Pátio Avenida | 08:29 | 13:46 | 18:19 | 19:47 |
Avenida Afonso Pena, 5800 | 08:30 | 13:47 | 18:20 | 19:48 |
Avenida Afonso Pena, 6060-6318 | 08:31 | 13:48 | 18:21 | 19:49 |
Avenida Afonso Pena, 6320-6582 | 08:33 | 13:50 | 18:23 | 19:51 |
Avenida Afonso Pena 7008-7104 | 08:34 | 13:51 | 18:24 | 19:52 |
Bope | 08:35 | 13:52 | 18:25 | 19:53 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 296-368 | 08:36 | 13:53 | 18:26 | 19:54 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 580-648 | 08:37 | 13:54 | 18:27 | 19:55 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 1052-1150 | 08:38 | 13:55 | 18:28 | 19:56 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 1152-1238 | 08:38 | 13:55 | 18:28 | 19:56 |
Avenida Do Poeta, 5963-6025 | 08:39 | 13:56 | 18:29 | 19:57 |
Secretaria Estadual De Educação | 08:40 | 13:57 | 18:30 | 19:58 |
Secretaria Estadual De Segurança Pública | 08:40 | 13:57 | 18:30 | 19:58 |
Secretaria Estadual De Saúde | 08:40 | 13:57 | 18:30 | 19:58 |
Governadoria | 08:41 | 13:58 | 18:31 | 19:59 |
Rua Dos Poderes, 449-653 | 08:47 | 14:04 | 18:37 | 20:05 |
Rua Dos Poderes, Banco Do Brasil | 08:48 | 14:05 | 18:38 | 20:06 |
Policia Militar | 08:49 | 14:06 | 18:39 | 20:07 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo, 687-751 | 08:50 | 14:07 | 18:40 | 20:08 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo - Secretaria De Meio Ambiente | 08:50 | 14:07 | 18:40 | 20:08 |
Avenida Desembargador Leão Neto Do Carmo, 3 | 08:51 | 14:08 | 18:41 | 20:09 |
Rua Del Carlos R B De Oliveira, 276 | 08:52 | 14:09 | 18:42 | 20:10 |
Rua Del Carlos R B De Oliveira, 30 | 08:52 | 14:09 | 18:42 | 20:10 |
Rua Wagner Jorger Borttoto Garcia, 552-604 | 08:54 | 14:11 | 18:44 | 20:12 |
Rua Wagner Jorger Borttoto Garcia, 982-1058 | 08:55 | 14:12 | 18:45 | 20:13 |
Avenida Panamericana, 748-802 | 08:56 | 14:13 | 18:46 | 20:14 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 1873-1927 | 08:57 | 14:14 | 18:47 | 20:15 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 1481-1647 | 08:58 | 14:15 | 18:48 | 20:16 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 1031 | 08:58 | 14:15 | 18:48 | 20:16 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 801 | 08:59 | 14:16 | 18:49 | 20:17 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 443-479 | 09:00 | 14:17 | 18:50 | 20:18 |
Rua Marquês De Leão, 251-275 | 09:01 | 14:18 | 18:51 | 20:19 |
Rua Marquês De Herval, 1864-1956 | 09:02 | 14:19 | 18:52 | 20:20 |
Terminal Nova Bahia | 09:04 | 14:21 | 18:54 | 20:22 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus schedule - 526 (T. Hércules Maymone / T. Nova Bahia)
The Consórcio Guaicurus Bus schedule for the 526 route, T. Hércules Maymone / T. Nova Bahia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Hércules Maymone station to Terminal Nova Bahia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule. We update the schedule of 526, from Chácara Cachoeira to Mata Do Jacinto, daily at midnight.