526 - Term. Central Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Guará, 490 | 04:25 |
Rua Geraldo Antônio Pereira, 136 | 04:25 |
Rua Geraldo Antônio Pereira, 296 | 04:26 |
Rua Aristides Mariotti, 15 | 04:27 |
Rua Ernesto Pincinato, 1213 | 04:28 |
Rua Ernesto Pincinato, 696-712 | 04:28 |
Rua Ernesto Pincinato, 425-499 | 04:30 |
Rua Alberto Benedito Pereira, 328-498 | 04:30 |
Rua Aristides Mariotti, 727-789 | 04:31 |
Rua Aristides Mariotti, 581 | 04:31 |
Rua Almeida Júnior, 85-205 | 04:32 |
Rua Cândido Portinari, 49 | 04:32 |
Rua Aristides Mariotti, 147 | 04:32 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 1697 | 04:33 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 1577 | 04:33 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 1277 | 04:34 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 943 | 04:34 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 573 | 04:35 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 265 | 04:36 |
Avenida Osmundo Dos Santos Pellegrini, 91 | 04:37 |
Complexo Viário Claudinê Barranqueiros B/C | 04:38 |
Avenida Jundiaí, 1195 | 04:39 |
Avenida Jundiaí, 875 | 04:40 |
Avenida Jundiaí, 493 | 04:41 |
Terminal Central | Desembarque B | 04:42 |
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos bus schedule - 526 (Term. Central)
The Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos bus schedule for the 526 route, Term. Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Guará, 490 station to Terminal Central | Desembarque B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos schedule.