52-E - Old Railway Station Yeshwanthapura Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
T.R.Mill | 9:00 AM |
Chamarajpet Rama Mandir | 9:01 AM |
Chamarajapet | 9:02 AM |
Makkala Koota | 9:04 AM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 9:05 AM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 9:06 AM |
K.R.Market | 9:07 AM |
K.R.Market | 9:08 AM |
Town Hall | 9:10 AM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 9:11 AM |
Mysore Bank | 9:13 AM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 9:16 AM |
Okalipura | 9:18 AM |
Okalipuram Srirampura Road | 9:18 AM |
Bashayam Nagara Srirampura | 9:19 AM |
Gandhi School 7th Cross Srirampura | 9:20 AM |
Srirampura 7th Main | 9:21 AM |
5th Cross Sriramapura | 9:22 AM |
Chowdeshwari Temple | 9:23 AM |
Railway Station Malleshwaram | 9:25 AM |
Railway Gate Subramanyanagara | 9:26 AM |
Milk Colony | 9:28 AM |
Kirloskar | 9:30 AM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 9:31 AM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 9:32 AM |
Yashawanthapura Market | 9:33 AM |
Yeshawanthapura Railway Station | 9:34 AM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 52-E (Old Railway Station Yeshwanthapura)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 52-E route, Old Railway Station Yeshwanthapura, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T.R.Mill station to Yeshawanthapura Railway Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.