52-E - Raghavendra Colony Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yeshawanthapura Railway Station | 11:35 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:50 AM | 6:00 PM | 8:35 PM | 8:50 PM | 10:10 PM |
Yashawanthapura Market | 11:36 AM | 11:41 AM | 11:51 AM | 6:01 PM | 8:35 PM | 8:50 PM | 10:10 PM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 11:36 AM | 11:41 AM | 11:51 AM | 6:01 PM | 8:36 PM | 8:51 PM | 10:11 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 11:37 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:52 AM | 6:02 PM | 8:36 PM | 8:51 PM | 10:11 PM |
Kirloskar | 11:37 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:52 AM | 6:03 PM | 8:37 PM | 8:52 PM | 10:12 PM |
Milk Colony | 11:39 AM | 11:44 AM | 11:54 AM | 6:05 PM | 8:39 PM | 8:54 PM | 10:14 PM |
Railway Gate Subramanyanagara | 11:41 AM | 11:46 AM | 11:56 AM | 6:07 PM | 8:40 PM | 8:55 PM | 10:15 PM |
Railway Station Malleshwaram | 11:42 AM | 11:47 AM | 11:57 AM | 6:09 PM | 8:41 PM | 8:56 PM | 10:16 PM |
Ramamandira | 11:44 AM | 11:49 AM | 11:59 AM | 6:11 PM | 8:44 PM | 8:59 PM | 10:18 PM |
7th Cross Srirampura | 11:45 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:00 PM | 6:12 PM | 8:44 PM | 8:59 PM | 10:19 PM |
Gandhi School | 11:46 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:01 PM | 6:13 PM | 8:45 PM | 9:00 PM | 10:19 PM |
Bashayam Nagara Srirampura | 11:46 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:01 PM | 6:14 PM | 8:45 PM | 9:00 PM | 10:20 PM |
Okalipuram Srirampura Road | 11:48 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:03 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:47 PM | 9:02 PM | 10:21 PM |
Maharani College | 11:49 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:04 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:48 PM | 9:03 PM | 10:22 PM |
K.R.Circle | 11:50 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:05 PM | 6:18 PM | 8:49 PM | 9:04 PM | 10:23 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 11:52 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:07 PM | 6:20 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:24 PM |
Corporation | 11:53 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:08 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:51 PM | 9:06 PM | 10:25 PM |
Town Hall | 11:54 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:09 PM | 6:23 PM | 8:52 PM | 9:07 PM | 10:26 PM |
Krishnarajendra Market | 11:55 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:54 PM | 9:09 PM | 10:27 PM |
K.R.Market | 11:56 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:11 PM | 6:25 PM | 8:54 PM | 9:09 PM | 10:28 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 11:57 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:12 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:10 PM | 10:29 PM |
Makkala Koota | 11:59 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:14 PM | 6:28 PM | 8:57 PM | 9:12 PM | 10:30 PM |
Chamarajapet | 12:00 PM | 12:05 PM | 12:15 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:58 PM | 9:13 PM | 10:31 PM |
Chamarajpet Rama Mandir | 12:01 PM | 12:06 PM | 12:16 PM | 6:31 PM | 8:59 PM | 9:14 PM | 10:32 PM |
T.R.Mill | 12:02 PM | 12:07 PM | 12:17 PM | 6:33 PM | 9:00 PM | 9:15 PM | 10:33 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 52-E (Raghavendra Colony)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 52-E route, Raghavendra Colony, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Yeshawanthapura Railway Station to T.R.Mill station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.