530 - Boizenburg Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zarrentin(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße | - | 06:37 | 07:59 | 11:30 | - | 14:49 | 17:52 |
Lüttow Kreuzung | - | 06:40 | 08:01 | 11:32 | - | 14:51 | 17:55 |
Lüttow Dorf | - | 06:41 | 08:02 | 11:33 | - | 14:52 | 17:56 |
Lüttow Gemeindehaus | - | 06:42 | 08:03 | 11:34 | - | 14:53 | 17:57 |
Valluhn Schimmelhof | - | 06:44 | 08:04 | 11:35 | - | 14:55 | 17:58 |
Valluhn | - | 06:45 | 08:06 | 11:37 | - | 14:57 | 18:00 |
Gallin(Boiz) Heisterbusch Ost | 06:10 | - | 08:10 | 11:41 | 14:15 | 15:01 | 18:03 |
Gallin Heisterbusch Mitte | 06:11 | - | 08:11 | 11:42 | 14:16 | 15:02 | 18:05 |
Gallin(Bzb) Heisterbusch West | 06:12 | 06:48 | 08:12 | 11:43 | 14:17 | 15:04 | 18:06 |
Gallin Galliner Ring West | 06:13 | 06:50 | 08:14 | 11:45 | 14:19 | 15:06 | 18:08 |
Gallin Galliner Ring Süd | 06:14 | 06:52 | 08:15 | 11:46 | 14:21 | 15:07 | 18:10 |
Gallin (B Zarrentin) | 06:16 | 06:55 | 08:18 | 11:48 | 14:24 | 15:10 | 18:12 |
Gallin (B Zarrentin) Hof | 06:18 | - | 08:20 | 11:50 | 14:26 | 15:12 | 18:14 |
Gallin(Bzb.) Hof Wendeschleife | - | 06:57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Greven (B Boizenburg) | 06:20 | 06:59 | 08:22 | 11:52 | 14:27 | 15:14 | 18:16 |
Greven(B Boizenburg) Ausbau | 06:22 | 07:01 | 08:24 | 11:54 | 14:29 | 15:16 | 18:18 |
Lüttenmark | 06:24 | 07:03 | 08:25 | 11:56 | 14:31 | 15:18 | 18:19 |
Gresse(Meckl) Schule | - | 07:08 | 08:28 | - | - | - | - |
Gresse(Meckl) | 06:29 | 07:09 | 08:29 | 11:59 | 14:34 | 15:21 | 18:22 |
Schwartow | 06:31 | 07:14 | 08:34 | 12:03 | 14:38 | 15:25 | 18:26 |
Boizenburg Schulzentrum | 06:36 | 07:20 | 08:38 | 12:08 | 14:42 | - | 18:31 |
Boizenburg Breitscheidstraße | - | 07:22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Boizenburg Schillerstraße | 06:38 | - | - | - | 14:44 | - | 18:33 |
Boizenburg Markt | 06:40 | 07:26 | 08:41 | 12:11 | 14:47 | - | 18:36 |
Boizenburg Weg Der Jugend | 06:42 | 07:28 | 08:44 | 12:13 | 14:49 | - | 18:39 |
Boizenburg Bahnhof | 06:45 | 07:30 | 08:46 | 12:15 | 14:51 | 15:29 | 18:41 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 530 (Boizenburg Bahnhof)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 530 route, Boizenburg Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zarrentin(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße station to Boizenburg Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
530 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 530 Schedule - Gallin Galliner Ring Süd
- 530 Schedule - Gallin(Boiz) Heisterbusch Ost
- 530 Schedule - Gallin(Bzb.) Hof Wendeschleife
- 530 Schedule - Gallin(Boiz) Heisterbusch Ost
- 530 Schedule - Zarrentin(Meckl) Schulcampus
- 530 Schedule - Zarrentin(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße
- 530 Schedule - Gallin (B Zarrentin)
- 530 Schedule - Boizenburg Breitscheidstraße