537
537 - Βαρυμπομπη - Αχαρναι [Μεσω Θρακομακεδονων] / Varympompi - Acharnai [Via Thrakomakedonon] Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Τερμα 503,537 (Βαρυμπομπη) | 7:35 ΠΜ |
Γαζιας | 7:36 ΠΜ |
Πλατανων | 7:37 ΠΜ |
Πλ. Βαρυμπομπης | 7:38 ΠΜ |
14η Βαρυμπομπης | 7:39 ΠΜ |
13η Βαρυμπομπης | 7:40 ΠΜ |
12η Βαρυμπομπης | 7:41 ΠΜ |
7η Τατοιου | 7:42 ΠΜ |
6η Τατοιου | 7:43 ΠΜ |
5η Τατοιου | 7:45 ΠΜ |
4η Τατοιου | 7:46 ΠΜ |
3η Τατοιου | 7:49 ΠΜ |
2η Τατοιου | 7:50 ΠΜ |
Αερ. Βαση Δεκελειας | 7:52 ΠΜ |
Ορτανσιας | 7:54 ΠΜ |
Κυμης | 7:56 ΠΜ |
1η Ολυμπιακου Χωριου | 7:57 ΠΜ |
2η Ολυμπιακου Χωριου | 7:59 ΠΜ |
Αγ. Γεωργιος | 8:01 ΠΜ |
Κεντρο Αιμοδοσιας | 8:03 ΠΜ |
Ιολης | 8:04 ΠΜ |
Πτολεμαιων | 8:06 ΠΜ |
Παιδ. Χαρα | 8:06 ΠΜ |
Ηφαιστιωνος | 8:07 ΠΜ |
Αφετηρια 504 | 8:08 ΠΜ |
Σχολειο | 8:11 ΠΜ |
Δημοκριτου | 8:12 ΠΜ |
Πτολεμαιων | 8:13 ΠΜ |
Ιολης | 8:14 ΠΜ |
Κεντρο Αιμοδοσιας | 8:15 ΠΜ |
Αγ. Γεωργιος | 8:17 ΠΜ |
2η Ολυμπιακου Χωριου | 8:20 ΠΜ |
1η Ολυμπιακου Χωριου | 8:21 ΠΜ |
Κυμης | 8:23 ΠΜ |
Ορτανσιας | 8:24 ΠΜ |
Γεφυρα Κυμης - Gefyra Kymhs | 8:26 ΠΜ |
Διασταυρωση Τατοιου - Diastayrosi Tatoioy | 8:27 ΠΜ |
Φυτωρια - Fytoria | 8:29 ΠΜ |
Καραμανλη - Karamanlh | 8:31 ΠΜ |
Αγ. Λεωνιδας - Ag. Leonidas | 8:32 ΠΜ |
Λυρα - Lyra | 8:34 ΠΜ |
Αριστοτελους - Aristoteloys | 8:35 ΠΜ |
Στ. Οσε - St. Ose | 8:37 ΠΜ |
13η Κοκ. Μυλου - 13th Kok. Myloy | 8:38 ΠΜ |
Πλατεια - Plateia | 8:38 ΠΜ |
Ηρωον - Hroon | 8:39 ΠΜ |
Λιοσιων - Liosion | 8:40 ΠΜ |
Καραβος - Karabos | 8:41 ΠΜ |
Παλαιο Κοιμητηριο - Palaio Koimhthrio | 8:41 ΠΜ |
Γυμναστηριο - Gymnasthrio | 8:43 ΠΜ |
Αφετηρια 537,733,734,735,712,728,733,752,878,879 (Αχαρναι) | 8:43 ΠΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus schedule - 537 (Βαρυμπομπη - Αχαρναι [Μεσω Θρακομακεδονων] / Varympompi - Acharnai [Via Thrakomakedonon])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus schedule for the 537 route, Βαρυμπομπη - Αχαρναι [Μεσω Θρακομακεδονων] / Varympompi - Acharnai [Via Thrakomakedonon], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Τερμα 503,537 (Βαρυμπομπη) station to Αφετηρια 537,733,734,735,712,728,733,752,878,879 (Αχαρναι) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.