540 - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Zarrentin(Meckl) Schulcampus | - | 07:10 |
Wittendörp-Waschow | - | 07:23 |
Wittenburg Mühlentor | - | 07:27 |
Wittenburg Lindenstraße | - | 07:33 |
Wittenburg(Meckl) Rosenstraße | 06:55 | - |
Wittenburg(Meckl) Helmer Weg | 06:57 | 07:36 |
Wittenburg(Meckl) Gewerbegebiet | 06:58 | - |
Wittenburg(Meckl) Plantage | 07:00 | - |
Zapel(B Hagenow) | 07:04 | 07:44 |
Hagenow Kietz Wendeschleife | 07:10 | - |
Hagenow Hagenstraße | 07:14 | - |
Hagenow Krankenhaus | - | 07:49 |
Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob | - | 07:50 |
Hagenow Dr.-Raber-Straße | - | 07:53 |
Hagenow Evangelische Schule | - | 07:57 |
Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule | 07:21 | 07:59 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 540 (Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 540 route, Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zarrentin(Meckl) Schulcampus station to Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
540 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 540 Schedule - Wittendörp-Waschow
- 540 Schedule - Wittenburg Friedensring
- 540 Schedule - Wittenburg(Meckl) Rosenstraße
- 540 Schedule - Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob
- 540 Schedule - Wittenburg Lindenstraße
- 540 Schedule - Hagenow Evangelische Schule
- 540 Schedule - Hagenow Land Bahnhof
- 540 Schedule - Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße
- 540 Schedule - Zarrentin(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße
- 540 Schedule - Wittenburg Waschower Chaussee