542路 - 水电厂 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三号院客运站 | 08:00 | 09:40 | 11:20 | 13:00 | 14:40 | 16:20 |
三号院总站 | 08:00 | 09:40 | 11:20 | 13:00 | 14:40 | 16:20 |
油田一中 | 08:01 | 09:41 | 11:21 | 13:01 | 14:41 | 16:21 |
三号院高层 | 08:02 | 09:42 | 11:21 | 13:01 | 14:41 | 16:22 |
新兴西里 | 08:03 | 09:43 | 11:23 | 13:03 | 14:43 | 16:23 |
总医院西门 | 08:04 | 09:44 | 11:24 | 13:04 | 14:44 | 16:24 |
新兴西里北门 | 08:06 | 09:46 | 11:25 | 13:05 | 14:45 | 16:26 |
北区北门 | 08:07 | 09:47 | 11:26 | 13:06 | 14:46 | 16:27 |
北区西里东门 | 08:08 | 09:48 | 11:26 | 13:06 | 14:46 | 16:28 |
油田四中 | 08:09 | 09:49 | 11:27 | 13:07 | 14:47 | 16:29 |
中区西里 | 08:10 | 09:50 | 11:28 | 13:08 | 14:48 | 16:30 |
油田公司机关 | 08:11 | 09:51 | 11:29 | 13:09 | 14:49 | 16:31 |
西小区南门 | 08:12 | 09:52 | 11:30 | 13:10 | 14:50 | 16:32 |
阳光家园一里二里 | 08:14 | 09:54 | 11:32 | 13:12 | 14:52 | 16:34 |
阳光家园三里四里 | 08:16 | 09:56 | 11:33 | 13:13 | 14:53 | 16:36 |
同盛学校 | 08:17 | 09:57 | 11:34 | 13:14 | 14:54 | 16:37 |
康宁东门 | 08:19 | 09:59 | 11:36 | 13:16 | 14:56 | 16:39 |
港中医院 | 08:20 | 10:00 | 11:37 | 13:17 | 14:57 | 16:40 |
祥和小区西门 | 08:21 | 10:01 | 11:37 | 13:17 | 14:57 | 16:41 |
油田三中 | 08:23 | 10:03 | 11:39 | 13:19 | 14:59 | 16:43 |
测井站 | 08:25 | 10:04 | 11:40 | 13:20 | 15:00 | 16:45 |
物探公司 | 08:27 | 10:06 | 11:43 | 13:23 | 15:03 | 16:47 |
水电厂 | 08:31 | 10:09 | 11:46 | 13:26 | 15:06 | 16:51 |
滨海新区公交 bus schedule - 542路 (水电厂)
The 滨海新区公交 bus schedule for the 542路 route, 水电厂, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 三号院客运站 station to 水电厂 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 滨海新区公交 schedule.