542路 - 三号院客运站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
水电厂 | 07:00 | 08:40 | 10:20 | 12:00 | 13:40 | 15:20 |
物探公司 | 07:03 | 08:43 | 10:23 | 12:03 | 13:43 | 15:23 |
测井站 | 07:06 | 08:46 | 10:25 | 12:05 | 13:45 | 15:26 |
油田三中 | 07:07 | 08:47 | 10:26 | 12:06 | 13:46 | 15:27 |
祥和小区西门 | 07:09 | 08:49 | 10:28 | 12:08 | 13:48 | 15:29 |
港中医院 | 07:11 | 08:51 | 10:29 | 12:09 | 13:49 | 15:31 |
康宁东门 | 07:12 | 08:52 | 10:30 | 12:10 | 13:50 | 15:32 |
同盛学校 | 07:13 | 08:53 | 10:31 | 12:11 | 13:51 | 15:33 |
阳光家园三里四里 | 07:15 | 08:55 | 10:33 | 12:13 | 13:53 | 15:35 |
阳光家园一里二里 | 07:17 | 08:57 | 10:34 | 12:14 | 13:54 | 15:37 |
西小区南门 | 07:18 | 08:58 | 10:35 | 12:15 | 13:55 | 15:38 |
油田公司机关 | 07:20 | 09:00 | 10:37 | 12:17 | 13:57 | 15:40 |
中区西里 | 07:20 | 09:00 | 10:37 | 12:17 | 13:57 | 15:40 |
油田四中 | 07:21 | 09:01 | 10:38 | 12:18 | 13:58 | 15:41 |
北区西里东门 | 07:23 | 09:03 | 10:39 | 12:19 | 13:59 | 15:43 |
北区北门 | 07:23 | 09:03 | 10:40 | 12:20 | 14:00 | 15:43 |
新兴小区北门 | 07:25 | 09:05 | 10:41 | 12:21 | 14:01 | 15:45 |
总医院西门 | 07:26 | 09:06 | 10:42 | 12:22 | 14:02 | 15:46 |
新兴小区 | 07:27 | 09:07 | 10:43 | 12:23 | 14:03 | 15:47 |
三号院高层 | 07:29 | 09:09 | 10:44 | 12:24 | 14:04 | 15:49 |
油田一中 | 07:29 | 09:09 | 10:45 | 12:25 | 14:05 | 15:49 |
三号院客运站 | 07:31 | 09:11 | 10:46 | 12:26 | 14:06 | 15:51 |
滨海新区公交 bus schedule - 542路 (三号院客运站)
The 滨海新区公交 bus schedule for the 542路 route, 三号院客运站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 水电厂 station to 三号院客运站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 滨海新区公交 schedule.