5466 - Mitterpichling Abzw Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt | 14:12 |
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Stift | 14:13 |
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Mühlviertel | 14:14 |
Unterrainz Ort | 14:15 |
Oberrainz | 14:16 |
Andersdorf | 14:17 |
St. Georgen Im Lavanttal | 14:18 |
Pfaffendorf | 14:20 |
Pfaffendorf Abzw Herzogberg | 14:21 |
Farrach Siedlung | 14:22 |
Maria Rojach Abzw Ragglbach | 14:23 |
Maria Rojach Ortsmitte | 14:24 |
Mitterpichling Ort | 14:25 |
Mitterpichling Abzw | 14:26 |
ÖBB Postbus GmbH Kärnten bus schedule - 5466 (Mitterpichling Abzw)
The ÖBB Postbus GmbH Kärnten bus schedule for the 5466 route, Mitterpichling Abzw, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt station to Mitterpichling Abzw station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ÖBB Postbus GmbH Kärnten schedule. We update the schedule of 5466, from Sankt Paul Im Lavanttal to Sankt Andrä, daily at midnight.
5466 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 5466 Schedule - St. Stefan Im Lavanttal Schulen
- 5466 Schedule - Lavamünd Staudachersiedlung
- 5466 Schedule - Maria Rojach Ortsmitte
- 5466 Schedule - St. Georgen Umkehrschleife
- 5466 Schedule - St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt
- 5466 Schedule - St.Andrä Bahnhof
- 5466 Schedule - St.Paul Im Lavanttal Bahnhofstraße
- 5466 Schedule - Wolfsberg Stadionbad
- 5466 Schedule - Wolfsberg Bahnhof Busbahnhof