5469 - St. Andrä Volksschule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eitweg Bartl Toman | - | 06:52 | 10:28 | - |
Eitweg Vlg Käfer | - | 06:53 | 10:29 | - |
Eitweg Vlg Bachbauer | - | 06:54 | 10:30 | - |
Eitweg Abzweigung Mosern | - | 06:55 | 10:31 | - |
Siebending Schafferkreuz | - | 06:56 | 10:32 | - |
St.Andrä Bahnhof 1 | 06:10 | 07:00 | 10:36 | 15:59 |
St. Andrä Blaiken | 06:11 | 07:01 | 10:37 | 16:00 |
St. Andrä Lorettowiese | 06:12 | 07:02 | 10:38 | 16:01 |
St. Andrä Postamt | 06:14 | 07:04 | 10:40 | 16:03 |
St. Andrä Volksschule | 06:15 | 07:05 | 10:41 | 16:04 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 5469 (St. Andrä Volksschule)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 5469 route, St. Andrä Volksschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eitweg Bartl Toman station to St. Andrä Volksschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule.