55 - Le Bot Haut Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Roberval | 07:00 |
Poull-Pren | 07:01 |
Camélias | 07:03 |
Manet | 07:05 |
Châtaigniers | 07:06 |
Kerzespez | 07:07 |
Roudous | 07:08 |
La Source | 07:09 |
Kerouriat | 07:10 |
Croas Ar Pennoc | 07:11 |
Daurat | 07:12 |
Guilers Eglise | 07:13 |
Kermengleuz | 07:15 |
Kerionoc | 07:16 |
Guilers Mairie | 07:17 |
Lancelot | 07:17 |
Coat Mez | 07:18 |
Penfeld | 07:23 |
Gouez | 07:25 |
Etang | 07:26 |
St Christophe | 07:39 |
Mirabeau | 07:40 |
Jules Lesven | 07:43 |
Kerichen Lesven | 07:45 |
Hoche | 07:47 |
Braille | 07:48 |
Str. A. Louppe | 07:49 |
Str. Rte De Quimper | 07:50 |
Stade F. Le Blé | 07:51 |
Le Bot Haut | 07:52 |
Bibus bus schedule - 55 (Le Bot Haut)
The Bibus bus schedule for the 55 route, Le Bot Haut, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roberval station to Le Bot Haut station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bibus schedule.