550 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof Schedule
Tuesday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kellenhusen Zob | 14:20 |
Kellenhusen Waldstraße | 14:21 |
Kellenhusen Dahmer Weg | 14:22 |
Kellenhusen Vogelsang | 14:23 |
Dahme(Holst) Deichhof | 14:24 |
Dahme(Holst) Kellenhusener Weg | 14:26 |
Dahme(Holst) Strandhotel | 14:27 |
Dahme(Holst) Saarstraße | 14:28 |
Dahme(Holst) Dahmerfelde | 14:30 |
Grube(Holst) Hauptstraße | 14:33 |
Grube(Holst) Bei Der Kirche | 14:34 |
Grube(Holst) Muchelsdorf | 14:35 |
Grube(Holst) Rosenhof | 14:36 |
Heringsdorf-Augustenhof Kreuzung | 14:37 |
Fargemiel Ort | 14:39 |
Fargemiel am Galgenberg | 14:40 |
Heringsdorf(Ostholstein) Augustenhof/Ort | 14:41 |
Göhl-Gaarz | 14:45 |
Göhl-Quals | 14:46 |
Göhl-Plügge | 14:48 |
Göhl-Giebelberg | 14:50 |
Göhl Edisonstraße | 14:51 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) am Voßberg | 14:53 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Amtsgericht | 14:54 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Holsteiner Straße | 14:57 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof | 15:00 |
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kellenhusen Zob | 14:20 | - | - |
Kellenhusen Waldstraße | 14:21 | - | - |
Kellenhusen Dahmer Weg | 14:22 | - | - |
Kellenhusen Vogelsang | 14:23 | - | - |
Dahme(Holst) Deichhof | 14:24 | - | - |
Dahme(Holst) Kellenhusener Weg | 14:26 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Dahme(Holst) Strandhotel | 14:27 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Dahme(Holst) Saarstraße | 14:28 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Dahme(Holst) Dahmerfelde | 14:30 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Grube(Holst) Hauptstraße | 14:33 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Grube(Holst) Bei Der Kirche | 14:34 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Grube(Holst) Muchelsdorf | 14:35 | 17:15 | 19:15 |
Grube(Holst) Rosenhof | 14:36 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Heringsdorf-Augustenhof Kreuzung | 14:37 | - | - |
Fargemiel Ort | 14:39 | - | - |
Fargemiel am Galgenberg | 14:40 | - | - |
Heringsdorf(Ostholstein) Augustenhof/Ort | 14:41 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Göhl-Gaarz | 14:45 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Göhl-Quals | 14:46 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Göhl-Plügge | 14:48 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Göhl-Giebelberg | 14:50 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
Göhl Edisonstraße | 14:51 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Rehkamp | - | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) am Voßberg | 14:53 | - | - |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Amtsgericht | 14:54 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt | - | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Holsteiner Straße | 14:57 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof | 15:00 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 550 (Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 550 route, Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kellenhusen Zob station to Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.