553 - INT8 - Alvorada Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Do Terreirão / Recreio - Plataforma A4 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
Avenida Guiomar Novaes, 249 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 |
Rua Zélio Valverde, 7 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:03 |
Estrada Do Pontal, 703 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 |
Estrada Do Pontal, 7009 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Estrada Do Pontal, 7100-7200 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Posto 12 | Gilka Machado | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Avenida Lúcio Costa, 17520 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 |
Avenida Lúcio Costa, 17470 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Avenida Lúcio Costa, 16590 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Avenida Glaucio Gil, 14 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Avenida Glaucio Gil, 200 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Avenida Glaucio Gil, 500 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Avenida Glaucio Gil, 610 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 |
Avenida Glaucio Gil, 796 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Avenida Glaucio Gil, 1102 | 14:12 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Avenida Das Américas | Posto Ipiranga Recreio | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Avenida Das Américas | Avenida Guignard | 14:15 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Avenida Das Américas | Supermarket / Multimarket | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Mundial Recreio | 14:17 | 15:21 | 16:21 |
Pontões | Barra Sul | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Pedra De Itaúna | 14:21 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Bosque De Jerusalém | 14:23 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Américas Barra Hotel E Eventos | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Interlagos | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Campo De Golfe Olímpico | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Cond. Riserva Uno (1) | 14:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Cond. Riserva Uno (2) | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Cond. Santa Monica Jardins | 14:29 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Colégio Carolina Patrício | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Cond. Sun Special | 14:31 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Shop. Rio Design Barra | 14:32 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Novo Leblon | 14:33 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Mandala | Mdx Medical Center | 14:35 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Hortifruti | 14:36 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D | 14:38 | 15:45 | 16:45 |
Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule - 553 - INT8 (Alvorada)
The Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule for the 553 - INT8 route, Alvorada, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Do Terreirão / Recreio - Plataforma A4 station to Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA schedule. We update the schedule of 553 - INT8, from Recreio Dos Bandeirantes to Barra Da Tijuca, daily at midnight.