553 - INT8 - Alvorada → Rio Sul Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:10 |
Posto Shell | Barrashopping | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:13 |
Esplanada Da Barra | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:16 |
Barra Square | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:17 |
Barra Business Center | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:19 |
Barra Garden | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:20 |
Riviera | Supermercardo Guanabara | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:22 |
Condomínio Jardim Clube Da Barra | Ibmr | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:24 |
Cond. Santa Lúcia | 06:45 | 07:05 | 07:25 |
Hotel Dunas | 06:47 | 07:07 | 07:27 |
Athaydeville | Torre H | 06:47 | 07:07 | 07:27 |
Conviva Américas | BRT Bosque Marapendi | 06:49 | 07:09 | 07:29 |
Comitê Olímpico Brasileiro | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 |
Metrô Jardim Oceânico | 06:56 | 07:16 | 07:36 |
Parmê Barra | 06:58 | 07:18 | 07:38 |
Passarela Da Barra (Sentido Zona Sul) | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 |
Praça São Conrado | 07:17 | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Gávea Golf E Country Club | 07:19 | 07:39 | 07:59 |
São Conrado Fashion Mall | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
Estrada Da Gávea | Condomínio Village | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Metrô São Conrado | Rocinha | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
11° Delegacia De Polícia Da Rocinha | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 |
23° Batalhão Da Polícia Militar | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Avenida Visconde De Albuquerque, 999 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Avenida Visconde De Albuquerque, 633-641 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Alto Leblon | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 |
BRS 1 3 - Rita Rudolf | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
Praça Antero De Quental | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 |
BRS 1 3 - Afrânio De Melo Franco | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
Metrô Jardim De Alah | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
Avenida Vieira Souto | Aníbal De Mendonça | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
Avenida Vieira Souto | Maria Quitéria | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 |
Avenida Vieira Souto | Farme De Amoedo | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 |
Avenida Vieira Souto | Joaquim Nabuco | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 |
Parque Garota De Ipanema | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 |
Forte De Copacabana | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 |
Avenida Atlântica | Francisco Sá | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 |
Avenida Atlântica | Museu Da Imagem E Do Som | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 |
Avenida Atlântica | Bolívar | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
Avenida Atlântica | Santa Clara | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
Avenida Atlântica | Siqueira Campos | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 |
Avenida Atlântica | República Do Peru | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Avenida Atlântica | Rodolfo Dantas | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
Praça Do Lido | Posto 2 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 |
BRS 3 I - Nossa Sra. De Copacabana | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
BRS 3 I - Avenida Lauro Sodre | Shopping Rio Sul | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 |
UFRJ - Praia Vermelha (Linhas Via Botafogo) | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 |
Praia De Botafogo, 530 (Somente Desembarque) | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 |
Escola Municipal João Saldanha | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 |
Escola Eleva - Botafogo | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 |
Ponto Final - Rio Sul | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 |
Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule - 553 - INT8 (Alvorada → Rio Sul)
The Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule for the 553 - INT8 route, Alvorada → Rio Sul, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D station to Ponto Final - Rio Sul station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA schedule. We update the schedule of 553 - INT8, from Barra Da Tijuca to Botafogo, daily at midnight.