56 - Arlon Clinique→Habay-La-Vieille Rue Des Roses Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Arlon Clinique | 11:29 | 14:11 |
Arlon Av De Longwy - Patton | 11:31 | 14:13 |
Arlon Avenue Patton | 11:32 | 14:14 |
Arlon Isi | 11:33 | 14:15 |
Arlon Espace Semois | 11:35 | 14:17 |
Arlon Rue De La Semois | 11:36 | 14:18 |
Arlon Gare - Quai 5 | 11:40 | 14:22 |
Arlon XXV Août | 11:42 | 14:24 |
Arlon Sq Astrid - R De Neufchâteau | 11:46 | 14:28 |
Arlon Police | 11:46 | 14:28 |
Arlon Delhaize | 11:47 | 14:29 |
Viville Ateliers Sncb - N40 | 11:49 | 14:31 |
Freylange N40 | 11:53 | 14:35 |
Freylange Avenue De Pforzheim | 11:55 | 14:37 |
Freylange Ecole | 11:56 | 14:38 |
Freylange Rue du Panorama | 11:57 | 14:39 |
Heinsch Monument | 11:58 | 14:40 |
Heinsch Rue De Thiaumont | 11:59 | 14:41 |
Tattert Chapelle | 12:01 | 14:43 |
Thiaumont Monument | 12:04 | 14:46 |
Thiaumont Route De Lottert | 12:05 | 14:47 |
Lottert Eglise | 12:07 | 14:49 |
Lottert N40 | 12:08 | 14:50 |
Hachy Carrefour Rue Des Aubépines | 12:12 | 14:54 |
Hachy Carrefour Rue du Bois Rond | 12:13 | 14:55 |
Habay-La-Neuve Route du Fraichebois | 12:14 | 14:56 |
Habay-La-Neuve Rue De Luxembourg | 12:15 | 14:57 |
Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb | 12:16 | 14:58 |
Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît | 12:18 | 15:00 |
Habay-La-Neuve L'Auberge du Vivier | 12:19 | 15:01 |
Habay Gare | 12:20 | 15:02 |
Habay-La-Vieille Rue du Vivier | 12:22 | 15:04 |
Habay-La-Vieille Rue Des Roses | 12:23 | 15:05 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 56 (Arlon Clinique→Habay-La-Vieille Rue Des Roses)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 56 route, Arlon Clinique→Habay-La-Vieille Rue Des Roses, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arlon Clinique station to Habay-La-Vieille Rue Des Roses station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
56 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 56 Schedule - Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb→Arlon Gare - Quai 5
- 56 Schedule - Arlon Clinique→Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb
- 56 Schedule - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2→Libramont Gare - Quai 2
- 56 Schedule - Arlon Clinique→Beheme Centre
- 56 Schedule - Leglise Poste→Libramont Gare - Quai 2
- 56 Schedule - Neufchateau Athénée→Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb
- 56 Schedule - Libramont Gare - Quai 2→Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît
- 56 Schedule - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 1→Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb
- 56 Schedule - Leglise Poste→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2
- 56 Schedule - Leglise Poste→Arlon Gare - Quai 5
- 56 Schedule - Louftemont Rue Albert 1er→Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb
- 56 Schedule - Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2
- 56 Schedule - Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît→Beheme Rue du Tombois
- 56 Schedule - Arlon Athénée→Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb
- 56 Schedule - Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2
- 56 Schedule - Libramont I.S.J. Bonance→Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb
- 56 Schedule - Libramont Gare - Quai 2→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 1
- 56 Schedule - Arlon Gare - Quai 1→Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît
- 56 Schedule - Habay-La-Neuve Place Nothomb→Libramont Gare - Quai 2
- 56 Schedule - Habay-La-Neuve Saint-Benoît→Arlon Gare - Quai 5
- 56 Schedule - Leglise Poste→Arlon Isi