56 - Ludgeřovice, Nádražní Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich | 7:23 |
Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova | 7:25 |
Přívoz, Sad B. Němcové | 7:29 |
Přívoz, Důl Odra | 7:30 |
Přívoz, Hlučínská | 7:32 |
Petřkovice, Hornické Muzeum | 7:34 |
Petřkovice, Kaple | 7:35 |
Petřkovice, Náměstí | 7:36 |
Ludgeřovice, Motel Taxi | 7:37 |
Ludgeřovice, Hřiště | 7:39 |
Ludgeřovice, Kostel | 7:41 |
Ludgeřovice, Nádražní | 7:42 |
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule - 56 (Ludgeřovice, Nádražní)
The Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule for the 56 route, Ludgeřovice, Nádražní, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich station to Ludgeřovice, Nádražní station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. schedule.