563 - Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lensahn Kirche | 12:55 |
Lensahn Schützenplatz | 12:58 |
Lensahn Kamperdahl | 13:01 |
Lensahn Petersdorfer Allee | 13:03 |
Lensahn Johanneshof | 13:04 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Speckkaten | 13:05 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Danziger Straße | 13:06 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Ringstraße | 13:07 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) am Wischhof | 13:09 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Kayhofer Weg | 13:10 |
Wangels Krögerkate | 13:12 |
Kreuzkate | 13:13 |
Wangels-Testorf Umspannwerk | 13:14 |
Wangels-Hansühn Kirche | 13:16 |
Wangels-Hansühn Abzw. Wangels | 13:17 |
Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße | 13:18 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 563 (Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 563 route, Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lensahn Kirche station to Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.