563 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Blekendorf-Kaköhl B 202 | 06:30 | 08:38 |
Kaköhl Süd | 06:31 | 08:39 |
Blekendorf Nessendorfer Mühle | 06:32 | 08:40 |
Blekendorf-Nessendorf Bungsbergstraße | 06:33 | 08:42 |
Kükelühn Buschkoppel | 06:34 | 08:43 |
Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße | 06:35 | 08:44 |
Wangels-Hansühn Kirche | 06:37 | 08:47 |
Wangels-Testorf Umspannwerk | 06:39 | 08:50 |
Wangels-Testorf Karlshof Abzw. | 06:40 | 08:50 |
Kreuzkate | 06:41 | 08:52 |
Wangels Krögerkate | 06:42 | 08:53 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Kayhofer Weg | 06:43 | 08:55 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) am Wischhof | 06:44 | 08:56 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Ringstraße | 06:45 | 08:57 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Danziger Straße | 06:46 | 08:58 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Speckkaten | 06:47 | 09:00 |
Lensahn Johanneshof | 06:49 | 09:01 |
Lensahn Petersdorfer Allee | 06:51 | 09:02 |
Lensahn Kamperdahl | 06:53 | 09:04 |
Lensahn Schützenplatz | - | 09:07 |
Lensahn Kirche | 06:56 | 09:09 |
Lensahn Brunskruger Weg | 06:58 | - |
Lensahn Grüner Hirsch | 07:00 | - |
Kabelhorst | - | 09:13 |
Kabelhorst Grünbek | - | 09:15 |
Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhl | - | 09:16 |
Lensahn Sipsdorf | 07:02 | - |
Damlos Ortsmitte | - | 09:20 |
Damlos Damloser Wald | - | 09:21 |
Damlos Abzw. Sebent | - | 09:24 |
Oldenburg-Lübbersdorf Kleinsthofsiedlung | 07:04 | - |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Lübbersdorfer Baum | 07:05 | - |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Sebenter Weg | - | 09:27 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof | 07:07 | - |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Holsteiner Straße | 07:08 | 09:31 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt | 07:12 | 09:35 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blekendorf-Kaköhl B 202 | 06:29 | 08:38 | 12:58 | - |
Kaköhl Süd | 06:30 | 08:39 | 12:59 | - |
Blekendorf Nessendorfer Mühle | 06:31 | 08:40 | 13:00 | - |
Blekendorf-Nessendorf Bungsbergstraße | 06:33 | 08:42 | 13:02 | - |
Kükelühn Buschkoppel | 06:34 | 08:43 | 13:04 | - |
Wangels-Kükelühn An Der Landstraße | 06:36 | 08:44 | 13:06 | - |
Wangels-Hansühn Kirche | 06:39 | 08:47 | 13:08 | 15:16 |
Wangels-Testorf Umspannwerk | 06:41 | 08:50 | 13:10 | 15:18 |
Wangels-Testorf Karlshof Abzw. | 06:42 | 08:50 | 13:10 | 15:18 |
Kreuzkate | 06:44 | 08:52 | 13:13 | 15:20 |
Wangels Krögerkate | 06:46 | 08:53 | 13:14 | 15:21 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Kayhofer Weg | 06:48 | 08:55 | 13:16 | 15:23 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) am Wischhof | 06:49 | 08:56 | 13:17 | 15:24 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Ringstraße | 06:50 | 08:57 | 13:17 | 15:24 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Danziger Straße | 06:51 | 08:58 | 13:18 | 15:25 |
Harmsdorf(Holst) Speckkaten | 06:52 | 09:00 | 13:19 | 15:26 |
Lensahn Johanneshof | 06:54 | 09:01 | 13:20 | 15:27 |
Lensahn Petersdorfer Allee | 06:55 | 09:02 | 13:21 | 15:28 |
Lensahn Kamperdahl | 06:58 | 09:04 | 13:23 | 15:30 |
Lensahn Schützenplatz | 07:00 | 09:07 | - | - |
Lensahn Kirche | 07:02 | 09:09 | - | 15:32 |
Lensahn Brunskruger Weg | 07:04 | - | 13:27 | 15:34 |
Lensahn Grüner Hirsch | 07:06 | - | 13:29 | 15:36 |
Kabelhorst | - | 09:13 | - | - |
Kabelhorst Grünbek | - | 09:15 | - | - |
Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhl | - | 09:16 | - | - |
Lensahn Sipsdorf | 07:08 | - | 13:31 | 15:38 |
Damlos Ortsmitte | - | 09:20 | - | - |
Damlos Damloser Wald | - | 09:21 | - | - |
Damlos Abzw. Sebent | - | 09:24 | - | - |
Oldenburg-Lübbersdorf Kleinsthofsiedlung | 07:10 | - | 13:33 | 15:40 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Lübbersdorfer Baum | 07:11 | - | 13:34 | 15:41 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Sebenter Weg | - | 09:27 | - | - |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof | 07:13 | 09:29 | - | 15:43 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Holsteiner Straße | 07:14 | 09:31 | 13:37 | 15:44 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt | 07:18 | 09:35 | 13:41 | 15:48 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 563 (Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 563 route, Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Blekendorf-Kaköhl B 202 station to Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule. We update the schedule of 563, from Plön to Ostholstein, daily at midnight.