563
563 - Pentagon / Horner / Telegraph / Potomac Mills / Omniride Lots Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
M St & 10 Th St | 3:03 PM | 3:58 PM | 5:03 PM |
M St SE & Washington Navy Yard | 3:04 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:04 PM |
Se M St & Se 4th St | 3:05 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:05 PM |
New Jersey Ave SE & M St SE | 3:07 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:07 PM |
Terminal;Sw Half St & Sw O St | 3:08 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:08 PM |
M St SW @ Delaware Ave SW | 3:10 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:10 PM |
M St Sw & 6th St Sw | 3:12 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:12 PM |
7th St @ E St SW | 3:16 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:16 PM |
SW 7th St & SW Maryland Av | 3:17 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:17 PM |
Independence Ave & 12th St | 3:21 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:21 PM |
14th St @ Independence Ave Sw | 3:21 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:21 PM |
Pentagon Metro | 3:35 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:35 PM |
Horner Rd Commuter Lot Stop 1 AM | 4:00 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:00 PM |
Telegraph Road Commuter Lot | 4:02 PM | 4:57 PM | 6:02 PM |
Telegraph Rd @ Prince William Pkwy | 4:05 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:05 PM |
Potomac Mills Commuter Lot | 4:13 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:13 PM |
Omniride Commuter Lot | 4:20 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:20 PM |
PRTC Bus schedule - 563 (Pentagon / Horner / Telegraph / Potomac Mills / Omniride Lots)
The PRTC Bus schedule for the 563 route, Pentagon / Horner / Telegraph / Potomac Mills / Omniride Lots, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from M St & 10 Th St station to Omniride Commuter Lot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PRTC schedule. We update the schedule of 563, from Washington to Prince William County, daily at midnight.