565 - Spannberg Hauptplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mistelbach Bahnhof | 19:46 |
Mistelbach Oserstraße | 19:52 |
Lanzendorf B. Mistelbach Zayabrücke | 19:54 |
Lanzendorf B. Mistelbach Schricker Str. | 19:56 |
Schrick Hobersdorfer Straße | 20:01 |
Schrick Obersulzer Straße | 20:02 |
Obersulz Ortsmitte | 20:06 |
Obersulz Unterort | 20:07 |
Obersulz Sulzbachsiedlung | 20:08 |
Niedersulz Frauental | 20:09 |
Niedersulz Kirche | 20:10 |
Erdpreß Ort | 20:13 |
Spannberg Geergasse | 20:15 |
Spannberg Hauptplatz | 20:16 |
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus schedule - 565 (Spannberg Hauptplatz)
The Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus schedule for the 565 route, Spannberg Hauptplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mistelbach Bahnhof station to Spannberg Hauptplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 565, from Gemeinde Mistelbach to Gemeinde Spannberg, daily at midnight.