568 - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Grand Place Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fleurus Gare | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Fleurus Rue du Gazomètre | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Fleurus Athénée | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Fleurus Centre | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Fleurus Rue Moulin Naveau | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Fleurus Champs Elysées | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Fleurus Carrefour | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Saint-Amand Eglise | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Saint-Amand Ferme Malonne | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Saint-Amand Chapelle Des 7 Douleurs | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Saint-Amand Monument (Rue Staquet) | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Saint-Amand Rue Des Brasseurs | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 |
Saint-Amand Longpré | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Wagnelee Debatty | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Wagnelee Maison Communale | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Wagnelee Place Communale | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Wagnelee Rue De La Station | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Wagnelee Chassart Usines | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Marbais La Chapelle | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Marbais Chaussée De Namur | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Marbais Ferme Jouerie | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Marbais Place Leghain (Rue Jouerie) | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Marbais Maison Communale | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Marbais Rue Lorrain | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Marbais Village (Rue Lalou) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Marbais Route De Tilly | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Route De Villers-Perwin | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Cabine | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Maison du Peuple | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Route De Frasnes | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Chemin De Piraumont | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Ch. De Namur) | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Rue De Houtain) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Houtain-Le-Val Route De Loupoigne | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Houtain-Le-Val Village (Rue De Namur) | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Houtain-Le-Val Garage | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Thines Village (Ch. De Namur) | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Nivelles D'Hondt | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Nivelles Artisanat | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Nivelles Pharmacie Militaire | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Nivelles Avenue du Centenaire | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Nivelles Aiglon | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Nivelles Gare - Quai 6 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Nivelles Saint-Sépulcre | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Nivelles Place De Lalieux | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Nivelles Place du Souvenir | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Nivelles Grand Place | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 568 (Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Grand Place)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 568 route, Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Grand Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fleurus Gare station to Nivelles Grand Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule. We update the schedule of 568, from Fleurus to Nivelles, daily at midnight.
568 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 568 Schedule - Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Ch. De Namur)→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Rue De Houtain)
- 568 Schedule - Marbais Chaussée De Namur→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Grand Place→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Marbais Chaussée De Namur
- 568 Schedule - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Marbais Village (Rue Lalou)→Fleurus Gare