568 - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Marbais Chaussée De Namur Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Nivelles Gare - Quai 6 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Nivelles Aiglon | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Nivelles Avenue du Centenaire | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Nivelles Pharmacie Militaire | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Nivelles Artisanat | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Nivelles D'Hondt | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Thines Village (Ch. De Namur) | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Houtain-Le-Val Garage | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Houtain-Le-Val Village (Rue De Nivelles) | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Houtain-Le-Val Route De Loupoigne | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Rue De Houtain) | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Ch. De Namur) | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Chemin De Piraumont | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Route De Frasnes | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Maison du Peuple | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Cabine | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Route De Villers-Perwin | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Marbais Route De Tilly | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Marbais Village (Rue Lalou) | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Marbais Rue Lorrain | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Marbais Maison Communale | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Marbais Place Leghain (Rue Jouerie) | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Marbais Ferme Jouerie | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Marbais Chaussée De Namur | 19:26 | 20:26 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 568 (Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Marbais Chaussée De Namur)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 568 route, Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Marbais Chaussée De Namur, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nivelles Gare - Quai 6 station to Marbais Chaussée De Namur station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule. We update the schedule of 568, from Nivelles to Villers-La-Ville, daily at midnight.
568 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 568 Schedule - Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Ch. De Namur)→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Rue De Houtain)
- 568 Schedule - Marbais Chaussée De Namur→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Grand Place→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Grand Place
- 568 Schedule - Marbais Village (Rue Lalou)→Fleurus Gare