569 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Křižovatka Ladná | 6:15 | 7:03 | 8:00 | 9:25 | 10:25 | 11:13 | 11:55 | 12:45 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:30 | 18:15 | 19:10 | 20:50 | 22:15 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, J. Moláka | 6:16 | 7:04 | 8:01 | 9:26 | 10:26 | 11:14 | 11:56 | 12:46 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:31 | 18:16 | 19:11 | 20:51 | 22:16 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Vinohradní | 6:17 | 7:05 | 8:02 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:15 | 11:57 | 12:47 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:32 | 18:17 | 19:12 | 20:52 | 22:17 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Skopalíkova | 6:18 | 7:06 | 8:03 | 9:28 | 10:28 | 11:16 | 11:58 | 12:48 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:33 | 18:18 | 19:13 | 20:53 | 22:18 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Lidická | 6:20 | 7:08 | 8:05 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:18 | 12:00 | 12:50 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:35 | 18:20 | 19:15 | 20:55 | 22:20 |
Břeclav, Sovadinova | 6:22 | 7:10 | 8:07 | 9:32 | 10:32 | 11:20 | 12:02 | 12:52 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:37 | 18:22 | 19:17 | 20:57 | 22:22 |
Břeclav, Slovácká | 6:23 | 7:11 | 8:08 | 9:33 | 10:33 | 11:21 | 12:03 | 12:53 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:38 | 18:23 | 19:18 | 20:58 | 22:23 |
Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Kostel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22:25 |
Břeclav, Dům Kultury | 6:25 | 7:13 | 8:10 | 9:35 | 10:35 | 11:23 | 12:05 | 12:55 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:40 | 18:25 | 19:20 | 21:00 | - |
Břeclav, Poliklinika | 6:26 | 7:14 | 8:11 | 9:36 | 10:36 | 11:24 | 12:06 | 12:56 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:41 | 18:26 | 19:21 | 21:01 | - |
Břeclav, Nemocnice | 6:27 | 7:16 | 8:13 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:26 | 12:07 | 12:57 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:43 | 18:27 | 19:22 | 21:02 | - |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Lesní | 6:29 | 7:18 | 8:15 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:28 | 12:09 | 12:59 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:45 | 18:29 | 19:24 | 21:04 | 22:27 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Kostel | 6:30 | 7:19 | 8:16 | 9:40 | 10:40 | 11:29 | 12:10 | 13:00 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:46 | 18:30 | 19:25 | 21:05 | 22:28 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní | 6:31 | 7:20 | 8:17 | 9:41 | 10:41 | - | 12:11 | 13:01 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:47 | 18:31 | 19:26 | 21:06 | 22:29 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Nádražní | - | - | - | - | - | 11:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Pkz | - | - | - | - | - | 11:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Tovární Čtvrť | - | - | - | - | - | 11:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, Točna | - | - | - | - | - | 11:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická | - | - | - | - | - | 11:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní Na Konci | 6:32 | 7:21 | 8:18 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:39 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:48 | 18:32 | 19:27 | 21:07 | 22:30 |
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Palackého | 6:34 | 7:23 | 8:20 | 9:44 | 10:44 | 11:41 | 12:14 | 13:04 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:50 | 18:34 | 19:29 | 21:09 | 22:32 |
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Lednická | 6:35 | 7:25 | 8:22 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:43 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:52 | 18:35 | 19:30 | 21:10 | 22:33 |
Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru | 6:38 | 7:33 | 8:25 | 9:50 | 10:50 | 11:46 | 12:20 | 13:07 | 14:47 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 19:35 | 21:20 | 22:35 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Křižovatka Ladná | 8:40 | 10:40 | 18:10 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, J. Moláka | 8:41 | 10:41 | 18:11 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Vinohradní | 8:42 | 10:42 | 18:12 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Skopalíkova | 8:43 | 10:43 | 18:13 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Lidická | 8:45 | 10:45 | 18:15 |
Břeclav, Sovadinova | 8:47 | 10:47 | 18:17 |
Břeclav, Slovácká | 8:48 | 10:48 | 18:18 |
Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Kostel | - | - | 18:20 |
Břeclav, Dům Kultury | 8:50 | 10:50 | 18:22 |
Břeclav, Poliklinika | 8:51 | 10:51 | 18:23 |
Břeclav, Nemocnice | 8:52 | 10:52 | 18:24 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Lesní | 8:54 | 10:54 | 18:26 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Kostel | 8:55 | 10:55 | 18:27 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní | 8:56 | 10:56 | 18:28 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní Na Konci | 8:57 | 10:57 | 18:29 |
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Palackého | 8:58 | 10:58 | 18:30 |
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Lednická | 8:59 | 10:59 | 18:31 |
Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru | 9:08 | 11:08 | 18:33 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 569 (Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 569 route, Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Křižovatka Ladná station to Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.