569.10 - Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia)→Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia) | 20:00 |
Bari - Via De Giosa (Saicaf) | 20:02 |
Bari - Corso Cavour - Camera Di Commercio | 20:04 |
Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare | 20:10 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rotonda) | 20:11 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rai) | 20:12 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Pane E Pom.) | 20:15 |
Bari - Torre A Mare | 20:22 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello | 20:25 |
Noicattaro - Residence La Reseda | 20:26 |
Noicattaro - Residence Borgo Fiorito | 20:27 |
Noicattaro - Residence Il Poggetto | 20:28 |
Noicattaro - Borgo Regina | 20:29 |
Noicattaro - Parco Evoli | 20:30 |
Noicattaro - Parco San Pio | 20:31 |
Noicattaro - Via Della Repubblica Fronte N. 9 | 20:38 |
Noicattaro - Via Marconi C/O Parco | 20:39 |
Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea | 20:40 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule - 569.10 (Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia)→Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea)
The Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule for the 569.10 route, Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia)→Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia) station to Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Miccolis s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 569.10, from Bari to Noicattaro, daily at midnight.