569B.04 - Bari - Piazza Massari→Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bari - Piazza Massari | 12:25 |
Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare | 12:28 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rotonda) | 12:29 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rai) | 12:30 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Pane E Pom.) | 12:32 |
Bari - Torre A Mare | 12:42 |
Noicattaro - Residence La Reseda | 12:45 |
Noicattaro - Residence Borgo Fiorito | 12:46 |
Noicattaro - Residence Il Poggetto | 12:47 |
Noicattaro - Borgo Regina | 12:47 |
Noicattaro - Parco Evoli | 12:48 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello | 12:49 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta | 12:53 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule - 569B.04 (Bari - Piazza Massari→Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta)
The Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule for the 569B.04 route, Bari - Piazza Massari→Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bari - Piazza Massari station to Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Miccolis s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 569B.04, from Bari to Noicattaro, daily at midnight.