57 - Gare de Lyon - Diderot Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laplace RER | 07:26 | 07:40 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 07:58 | 08:19 | 08:20 | 08:34 | 08:48 | 18:10 | 18:52 |
Chaperon Vert | 07:27 | 07:41 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 07:59 | 08:20 | 08:21 | 08:35 | 08:49 | 18:11 | 18:53 |
Benoit Malon | 07:28 | 07:42 | 07:44 | 07:56 | 08:00 | 08:21 | 08:22 | 08:36 | 08:50 | 18:12 | 18:54 |
Fraysse | 07:31 | 07:45 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:03 | 08:24 | 08:25 | 08:39 | 08:53 | 18:15 | 18:57 |
Bout du Rang - Picasso | 07:33 | 07:47 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:05 | 08:26 | 08:27 | 08:41 | 08:55 | 18:17 | 18:58 |
Reine Blanche | 07:35 | 07:49 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:30 | 08:44 | 08:58 | 18:19 | 19:00 |
Raspail - Jean Jaurès | 07:36 | 07:50 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:31 | 08:45 | 08:59 | 18:20 | 19:01 |
Verdun | 07:38 | 07:52 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:33 | 08:47 | 09:01 | 18:22 | 19:03 |
Poterne Des Peupliers | 07:40 | 07:54 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:36 | 08:50 | 09:04 | 18:24 | 19:05 |
Abbé Georges Henocque | 07:43 | 07:58 | 08:00 | 08:13 | 08:17 | 08:38 | 08:39 | 08:53 | 09:07 | 18:28 | 19:09 |
Moulin Des Prés - Tolbiac | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:02 | 08:15 | 08:19 | 08:40 | 08:41 | 08:55 | 09:09 | 18:30 | 19:11 |
Verlaine | 07:47 | 08:02 | 08:03 | 08:17 | 08:21 | 08:42 | 08:43 | 08:57 | 09:11 | 18:32 | 19:12 |
Place D'Italie - Bobillot | 07:48 | 08:03 | 08:05 | 08:18 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 08:45 | 08:59 | 09:13 | 18:33 | 19:14 |
Place D'Italie - Mairie du 13e | 07:51 | 08:06 | 08:07 | 08:21 | 08:25 | 08:46 | 08:47 | 09:01 | 09:15 | 18:36 | 19:16 |
Rubens - École Des Arts Et Métiers | 07:52 | 08:07 | 08:08 | 08:22 | 08:26 | 08:47 | 08:48 | 09:02 | 09:16 | 18:37 | 19:17 |
Jenner - Jeanne D'Arc | 07:54 | 08:09 | 08:10 | 08:24 | 08:28 | 08:49 | 08:50 | 09:04 | 09:18 | 18:39 | 19:19 |
Saint-Marcel - la Pitié | 07:56 | 08:11 | 08:11 | 08:26 | 08:29 | 08:51 | 08:51 | 09:05 | 09:19 | 18:41 | 19:21 |
Gare D'Austerlitz | 07:59 | 08:14 | 08:14 | 08:29 | 08:32 | 08:54 | 08:54 | 09:08 | 09:22 | 18:44 | 19:24 |
Gare D'Austerlitz - Cour Seine | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:16 | 08:30 | 08:34 | 08:55 | 08:56 | 09:10 | 09:24 | 18:46 | 19:26 |
Gare de Lyon - Van Gogh | 08:06 | 08:21 | 08:20 | 08:36 | 08:38 | 09:01 | 09:00 | 09:14 | 09:28 | 18:53 | 19:32 |
Gare de Lyon - Diderot | 08:09 | 08:24 | 08:23 | 08:39 | 08:41 | 09:04 | 09:03 | 09:17 | 09:31 | 18:57 | 19:36 |
RATP bus schedule - 57 (Gare de Lyon - Diderot)
The RATP bus schedule for the 57 route, Gare de Lyon - Diderot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Laplace RER station to Gare de Lyon - Diderot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RATP schedule. We update the schedule of 57, from Laplace RER to Gare de Lyon - Diderot, daily at midnight.