572 - Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží | 14:48 | 22:32 |
Břeclav, Bors | 14:49 | 22:33 |
Břeclav, Pohansko, Rozcestí | 14:50 | 22:34 |
Kostice, Váha | 14:52 | 22:36 |
Lanžhot, Obchodní Středisko | 14:56 | 22:40 |
Lanžhot, Autobusové Nádraží | 14:58 | 22:42 |
Lanžhot, U Mostu | 15:00 | 22:44 |
Kostice, Lanžhotská | 15:01 | 22:45 |
Kostice, Obecní Úřad | 15:03 | 22:47 |
Tvrdonice, Na Konci | 15:06 | 22:50 |
Tvrdonice, Náměstí | 15:08 | 22:52 |
Tvrdonice, Týnecká | 15:09 | 22:53 |
Týnec, Váha | 15:12 | 22:56 |
Moravská Nová Ves, Křižovatka | 15:16 | 23:00 |
Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice | 15:53 | 23:01 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 572 (Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 572 route, Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží station to Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.
572 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 572 Schedule - Lanžhot, Autobusové Nádraží
- 572 Schedule - Tvrdonice, Náměstí
- 572 Schedule - Tvrdonice, Náměstí
- 572 Schedule - Týnec, Váha
- 572 Schedule - Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad
- 572 Schedule - Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží
- 572 Schedule - Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Kostel
- 572 Schedule - Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad
- 572 Schedule - Lanžhot, Jednota
- 572 Schedule - Břeclav, Nemocnice
- 572 Schedule - Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice
- 572 Schedule - Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží
- 572 Schedule - Tvrdonice, Mateřská Škola