572 - Amersfoort Vathorst Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Soest, Soestdijk Noord | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 |
Soest, Colenso | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 |
Baarn, Lt. Gen. Van Heutszlaan | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
Baarn, Station | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 |
Baarn, Nieuwstraat | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 |
Baarn, Plataanlaan | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 |
Baarn, Sportcentrum De Trits | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 |
Baarn, Geerenplein | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 |
Baarn, Johannes Vermeerlaan | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Baarn, De Drie Eiken | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 |
Bunschoten, Edisonweg | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 |
Bunschoten, Blauwe Reiger | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 |
Bunschoten, Wilde Zwaan | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Spakenburg, Brahmslaan | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
Spakenburg, Boompjes | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 |
Bunschoten, Gemeentehuis | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 |
Bunschoten, De Kleine Pol | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Zevenhuizen, Nijkerkerweg | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 |
Zevenhuizen, De Kastanjeboom | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
Zevenhuizen, Zevenhuizerstraat | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 |
Amersfoort, Saljoet | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 |
Amersfoort, Lancering | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
Amersfoort, Ruimtevaart | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 |
Amersfoort, Finse Mark | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 |
Amersfoort, Heideweg | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 |
Hooglanderveen, Caraiben | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 |
Hooglanderveen, Houtrust | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
Hooglanderveen, Van Zuilenlaan | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
Hooglanderveen, Van Beeklaan | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 |
Amersfoort, Rotonde Podium | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Amersfoort, Vrouwenpolder | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 |
Amersfoort, Station Vathorst | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soest, Soestdijk Noord | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 |
Soest, Colenso | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Baarn, Lt. Gen. Van Heutszlaan | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Baarn, Station | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Baarn, Nieuwstraat | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Baarn, Plataanlaan | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Baarn, Sportcentrum De Trits | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Baarn, Geerenplein | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Baarn, Johannes Vermeerlaan | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Baarn, De Drie Eiken | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Bunschoten, Edisonweg | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Bunschoten, Blauwe Reiger | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Bunschoten, Wilde Zwaan | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Spakenburg, Brahmslaan | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
Spakenburg, Goudoever | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Spakenburg, Broerswetering | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Spakenburg, Kuijperstraat | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Spakenburg, Boompjes | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Bunschoten, Gemeentehuis | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Bunschoten, De Kleine Pol | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Zevenhuizen, Nijkerkerweg | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Zevenhuizen, De Kastanjeboom | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Zevenhuizen, Zevenhuizerstraat | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Amersfoort, Saljoet | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Amersfoort, Lancering | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Amersfoort, Ruimtevaart | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Amersfoort, Finse Mark | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Amersfoort, Heideweg | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Hooglanderveen, Caraiben | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Hooglanderveen, Houtrust | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Hooglanderveen, Van Zuilenlaan | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Hooglanderveen, Van Beeklaan | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Amersfoort, Rotonde Podium | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Amersfoort, Vrouwenpolder | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Amersfoort, Station Vathorst | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Syntus Utrecht bus schedule - 572 (Amersfoort Vathorst)
The Syntus Utrecht bus schedule for the 572 route, Amersfoort Vathorst, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Soest, Soestdijk Noord station to Amersfoort, Station Vathorst station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Syntus Utrecht schedule. We update the schedule of 572, from Soest to Amersfoort, daily at midnight.