572
572 - Sainte-Foy Centre (Sud) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
St-Charles/4824 | 06:24 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
La Courte-Botte | 06:24 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
Monier | 06:24 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
Du Beau-Site | 06:24 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
Taschereau | 06:24 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
Des Milans | 06:24 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
St-Charles/4830 | 06:25 | 06:53 | 07:21 |
De La Passe | 06:25 | 06:53 | 07:21 |
St-Charles/4832 | 06:25 | 06:53 | 07:21 |
Jobin | 06:25 | 06:53 | 07:21 |
Du Canard-Huppé | 06:25 | 06:53 | 07:21 |
W.-Auclair | 06:26 | 06:54 | 07:22 |
Des Moraines | 06:26 | 06:54 | 07:22 |
P.-Bédard | 06:26 | 06:54 | 07:22 |
Du Grand-Héron | 06:26 | 06:54 | 07:22 |
Delage/2786 | 06:27 | 06:55 | 07:23 |
Therrien | 06:27 | 06:55 | 07:23 |
Trente-Arpents | 06:27 | 06:55 | 07:23 |
Marika | 06:28 | 06:56 | 07:24 |
J.-Bédard | 06:28 | 06:56 | 07:24 |
J.-Verret | 06:29 | 06:57 | 07:25 |
Lepire | 06:29 | 06:57 | 07:25 |
De L'Aisance | 06:29 | 06:57 | 07:25 |
De La Détente | 06:30 | 06:58 | 07:26 |
De La Rêverie | 06:30 | 06:58 | 07:26 |
De La Douceur | 06:31 | 06:59 | 07:27 |
Pacifique | 06:31 | 06:59 | 07:27 |
La Colline/4804 | 06:32 | 07:00 | 07:28 |
Raoul | 06:32 | 07:00 | 07:28 |
Gilles | 06:32 | 07:00 | 07:28 |
Roussin/4846 | 06:33 | 07:01 | 07:29 |
Des Merisiers | 06:33 | 07:01 | 07:29 |
Des Amélanchiers | 06:33 | 07:01 | 07:29 |
La Colline/4953 | 06:34 | 07:02 | 07:30 |
La Colline/4954 | 06:34 | 07:02 | 07:30 |
M.-Gros-Louis | 06:35 | 07:03 | 07:31 |
C.-Sioui | 06:36 | 07:04 | 07:32 |
La Colline/4957 | 06:37 | 07:05 | 07:33 |
La Colline/4958 | 06:37 | 07:05 | 07:33 |
St-Barthélémy | 06:38 | 07:06 | 07:34 |
De La Faune/4711 | 06:38 | 07:06 | 07:34 |
M.-Barthe | 06:38 | 07:06 | 07:34 |
Du Roitelet/4727 | 06:39 | 07:07 | 07:35 |
N.-D.-De-Fatima | 06:39 | 07:07 | 07:35 |
La Colline/4197 | 06:40 | 07:08 | 07:36 |
M.-Corriveau | 06:40 | 07:08 | 07:36 |
Rodier | 06:41 | 07:09 | 07:37 |
Du Curé-Lacroix | 06:41 | 07:09 | 07:37 |
Belle-Meunière | 06:42 | 07:10 | 07:38 |
Savard/4330 | 06:42 | 07:10 | 07:38 |
De Bergerac | 06:43 | 07:11 | 07:39 |
St-Charles/4336 | 06:43 | 07:11 | 07:39 |
De Martigny | 06:44 | 07:12 | 07:40 |
St-Charles/4338 | 06:44 | 07:12 | 07:40 |
A.-Malapart | 06:45 | 07:13 | 07:41 |
Chauveau/4340 | 06:46 | 07:14 | 07:42 |
Chauveau/5781 | 06:47 | 07:15 | 07:43 |
Coursol/5782 | 06:48 | 07:16 | 07:44 |
De La Comtoise | 06:48 | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Des Bienfaits | 06:48 | 07:17 | 07:45 |
R.-Bourassa | 06:49 | 07:18 | 07:46 |
La Morille | 06:51 | 07:20 | 07:49 |
Hochelaga/2190 | 07:03 | 07:34 | 08:04 |
Place Ste-Foy | 07:04 | 07:35 | 08:06 |
Place De La Cité | 07:06 | 07:37 | 08:08 |
Laurier Québec | 07:08 | 07:39 | 08:10 |
G.-Des-Prés/1791 | 07:08 | 07:39 | 08:10 |
J.-Dallaire | 07:10 | 07:41 | 08:12 |
W.-Légaré | 07:11 | 07:42 | 08:13 |
L'Isle-Dieu | 07:13 | 07:44 | 08:16 |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) Bus schedule - 572 (Sainte-Foy Centre (Sud))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) Bus schedule for the 572 route, Sainte-Foy Centre (Sud), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St-Charles/4824 station to L'Isle-Dieu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule. We update the schedule of 572, from Lac-Saint-Charles to Sainte-Foy, daily at midnight.