576 - Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt | 11:20 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Burgtorstraße | 11:21 |
Gremersdorf-Jahnshof Ortsmitte | 11:25 |
Kröß | 11:30 |
Altgalendorf | 11:31 |
Techelwitz Weidenweg | 11:32 |
Techelwitz Alte Schule | 11:33 |
Germersdorf-Teschendorf An Der Kreisstraße | 11:34 |
Gremersdorf-Kembs An Der Kreisstraße | 11:35 |
Dazendorf Nord | 11:36 |
Heiligenhafen Theodor-Storm-Schule | 11:39 |
Heiligenhafen Stadtpark | 11:41 |
Heiligenhafen Kattsund | 11:43 |
Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz | 11:44 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 576 (Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 576 route, Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt station to Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.