576 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz | 09:15 |
Heiligenhafen Schlamerstraße | 09:17 |
Heiligenhafen Stadtpark | 09:18 |
Heiligenhafen Theodor-Storm-Schule | 09:20 |
Dazendorf Nord | 09:22 |
Gremersdorf-Kembs An Der Kreisstraße | 09:24 |
Germersdorf-Teschendorf An Der Kreisstraße | 09:26 |
Techelwitz Alte Schule | 09:27 |
Techelwitz Weidenweg | 09:28 |
Altgalendorf | 09:30 |
Kröß | 09:32 |
Gremersdorf-Jahnshof Ortsmitte | 09:34 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Burgtorstraße | 09:38 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt | 09:40 |
Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof | 09:45 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 576 (Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 576 route, Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz station to Oldenburg(Holstein) Zob/Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.