58 - Dömitz Zob Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ludwigslust Bahnhof | 14:30 | 16:10 |
Ludwigslust Alexandrinenplatz | 14:35 | 16:15 |
Ludwigslust Marstall | 14:36 | 16:16 |
Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße | 14:37 | 16:17 |
Ludwigslust Sporthalle | 14:39 | 16:19 |
Ludwigslust-Techentin Forstweg | 14:41 | 16:21 |
Ludwigslust-Techentin | 14:42 | 16:22 |
Ludwigslust Industriegelände | 14:45 | 16:25 |
Ludwigslust B5 | 14:46 | 16:26 |
Ludwigslust am Alten Flugplatz | 14:49 | 16:29 |
Karstädt Bei Ludwigslust | 14:55 | 16:35 |
Güritz Abzweig | 14:59 | 16:39 |
Eldena(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße | 15:03 | 16:43 |
Eldena(Meckl) B191 | 15:04 | 16:44 |
Malk Göhren B 191 | 15:07 | 16:47 |
Malliß Ludwigsluster Straße | 15:09 | 16:49 |
Malliß | 15:10 | 16:50 |
Malliß Schule | 15:12 | - |
Malliß B191 | 15:15 | 16:51 |
Malliß Bockup Berg | 15:17 | 16:53 |
Heiddorf Theodor-Körner-Straße | 15:19 | 16:55 |
Heiddorf | 15:20 | 16:56 |
Neu Kaliß Markt | 15:21 | 16:57 |
Neu Kaliß Hauskoppelweg | 15:22 | 16:58 |
Kaliß Ort | 15:24 | 17:00 |
Kaliß Gaststätte | 15:25 | 17:01 |
Groß Schmölen | 15:28 | 17:04 |
Klein Schmölen | 15:31 | 17:07 |
Dömitz(Meckl) Leopoldsbrunnen | 15:33 | 17:09 |
Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße | 15:34 | 17:10 |
Dömitz Werderstraße | 15:36 | 17:12 |
Dömitz Zob | 15:38 | 17:14 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 58 (Dömitz Zob)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 58 route, Dömitz Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ludwigslust Bahnhof station to Dömitz Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.