580 - Barrales Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gr Gandonne Quai 1 | 12:35 |
Gramenières | 12:53 |
Broglie | 12:55 |
Grand Jas | 12:58 |
Favier | 13:00 |
Giraude | 13:01 |
Chemin Meunier | 13:04 |
Barrales | 13:05 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gr Gandonne Quai 1 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:15 |
Gramenières | 16:41 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 18:36 |
Grand Jas | 16:43 | 17:48 | 18:33 | 18:38 |
Favier | 16:45 | 17:50 | 18:35 | 18:40 |
Giraude | 16:46 | 17:51 | 18:36 | 18:41 |
Chemin Meunier | 16:47 | 17:52 | 18:37 | 18:42 |
Barrales | 16:48 | 17:53 | 18:38 | 18:43 |
Libebus bus schedule - 580 (Barrales)
The Libebus bus schedule for the 580 route, Barrales, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gr Gandonne Quai 1 station to Barrales station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Libebus schedule. We update the schedule of 580, from Salon-De-Provence to La Fare-Les-Oliviers, daily at midnight.