583 - Malliß Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule | 07:10 |
Klein Schmölen | 07:16 |
Groß Schmölen | 07:19 |
Kaliß Gaststätte | 07:22 |
Neu Göhren am Wald | 07:27 |
Neu Göhren Brücke | 07:29 |
Malk Göhren Liepe | 07:32 |
Neu Göhren | 07:36 |
Malk Göhren Bahnhof | 07:37 |
Malk Göhren Dorf | 07:40 |
Malliß Schule | 07:45 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 583 (Malliß Schule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 583 route, Malliß Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule station to Malliß Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.