586 - Bad Belzig Weitzgrunder Weg Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Niemegk Schule | 07:00 | - | - | - |
Niemegk Str. Der Jugend | 07:01 | - | - | - |
Niemegk Teichstr. | 07:02 | - | - | - |
Niemegk Markt | 07:03 | - | - | - |
Niemegk Lindenhof | 07:04 | - | - | - |
Niemegk Bahnhofstr. | 07:05 | - | - | - |
Niemegk Autobahn | 07:07 | - | - | - |
Mörz | 07:11 | - | - | - |
Locktow | 07:14 | - | - | - |
Ziezow | 07:16 | - | - | - |
Neschholz Ortsmitte | 07:20 | - | - | - |
Neschholz Ausbau | 07:21 | - | - | - |
Baitz Bahnhof | 07:22 | - | - | - |
Baitz Dorf | 07:24 | - | - | - |
Lüsse | 07:29 | - | - | - |
Kuhlowitz Abzweig | 07:31 | - | - | - |
Preußnitz B 102 | 07:33 | - | - | - |
Bad Belzig Brücker Landstr. | - | 07:26 | 07:27 | - |
Bad Belzig Erich-Weinert-Str. | - | 07:27 | 07:28 | - |
Bad Belzig Feierabendheim | - | 07:28 | 07:29 | - |
Bad Belzig Klinkengrund | 07:36 | 07:30 | 07:31 | - |
Bad Belzig Niemegker Str. | 07:38 | 07:32 | - | - |
Bad Belzig Straße Der Einheit | 07:39 | 07:33 | - | - |
Bad Belzig Busbahnhof | 07:43 | 07:37 | - | 07:42 |
Bad Belzig Weitzgrunder Weg | 07:46 | 07:40 | 07:41 | 07:45 |
VBB bus schedule - 586 (Bad Belzig Weitzgrunder Weg)
The VBB bus schedule for the 586 route, Bad Belzig Weitzgrunder Weg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Niemegk Schule station to Bad Belzig Weitzgrunder Weg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.