586 - Chillón Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación De Autobuses De Puertollano | 13:15 |
Almodóvar Del Campo | 13:30 |
Brazatortas | 13:45 |
Veredas | 13:50 |
La Bienvenida | 14:05 |
Alamillo | 14:35 |
Estación De Autobuses De Almadén | 14:50 |
Chillón | 15:05 |
Aisa bus schedule - 586 (Chillón)
The Aisa bus schedule for the 586 route, Chillón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De Autobuses De Puertollano station to Chillón station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aisa schedule.