588 - Malliß Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule | - | 10:55 | - | 13:35 |
Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße | 07:15 | 10:56 | - | - |
Dömitz Werderstraße | 07:17 | - | - | - |
Dömitz Zob | 07:19 | - | - | - |
Dömitz Ludwigsluster Straße | 07:20 | - | - | - |
Klein Schmölen Anlage | - | - | - | 13:39 |
Groß Schmölen | - | 11:01 | - | 13:41 |
Kaliß Gaststätte | - | 11:04 | - | 13:44 |
Kaliß Fritz-Reuter-Straße | - | - | 12:35 | - |
Kaliß Ort | - | 11:05 | 12:36 | 13:45 |
Neu Kaliß Hauskoppelweg | - | - | - | 13:47 |
Neu Kaliß Markt | - | - | - | 13:49 |
Heiddorf | 07:26 | 11:11 | 12:42 | 13:51 |
Heiddorf Theodor-Körner-Straße | 07:27 | - | - | - |
Malliß Bockup Berg | - | 11:14 | 12:45 | - |
Malliß Bockup Dorf | 07:32 | - | - | - |
Malliß Probst Woos | 07:34 | - | - | - |
Malliß B191 | - | 11:16 | 12:47 | - |
Menkendorf | 07:41 | - | - | - |
Grebs B Ludwigslust | 07:44 | - | - | - |
Malliß Schule | 07:49 | 11:18 | 12:49 | 13:56 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 588 (Malliß Schule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 588 route, Malliß Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule station to Malliß Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
588 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 588 Schedule - Kaliß Fritz-Reuter-Straße
- 588 Schedule - Leussow B Ludwigslust
- 588 Schedule - Neu Kaliß Schule
- 588 Schedule - Malliß Bockup Dorf
- 588 Schedule - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule
- 588 Schedule - Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße
- 588 Schedule - Niendorf A. D. Rögnitz Lindenstraße
- 588 Schedule - Neu Kaliß Markt
- 588 Schedule - Eldena(Meckl) B191
- 588 Schedule - Dömitz Hafenplatz
- 588 Schedule - Menkendorf
- 588 Schedule - Heidhof Gaststätte